Licensed to Ultimate Sports - Contractor License          HY-TEK's Meet Manager
          2013 CAA Track & Field Championships - 5/3/2013 to 5/4/2013          
                   Johnny Unitas Stadium, Towson University                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
    CAA Meet: M 11.57  2011        Giddings/Fortune, NU/VCU                    
Unitas Field: U 11.10  1986        M. Malone, Indianapolis, IN                 
        ECAC: E 12.08  2013                                                    
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Reid, Maleena             JR Unc-Wilmingt           E 11.88Q -0.5  4 
  2 Blackburn, Hailey         SO Unc-Wilmingt             11.93Q  2.3  3 
  3 Jemmott, Katea            JR George Mason           E 12.02Q  1.3  1 
  4 Howard, Nia               SR Northeastern             12.23Q  0.3  2 
  5 Mangum, Krista            JR Unc-Wilmingt             12.19q  2.3  3 
  6 Scott, Aneesha            SO George Mason             12.26q  0.3  2 
  7 Watkins, Rachel           FR James Madiso             12.31q  0.3  2 
  8 James, Latoya             JR Delaware                 12.32q -0.5  4 
  9 Seward, Justice           FR James Madiso             12.33   1.3  1 
 10 Clark, Crystalyne         SR George Mason             12.50   1.3  1 
 11 Pitts, Ashlee             JR Northeastern             12.51   0.3  2 
 12 Davis, Kaitlyn            FR Towson                   12.52   1.3  1 
 13 Dunnigan, Jessica         SO Northeastern             12.52   0.3  2 
 14 Morris, Paige             JR Delaware                 12.56   2.3  3 
 15 McDonald, Marissa         SR James Madiso             12.58  -0.5  4 
 16 Williams, Ashley          JR James Madiso             12.59  -0.5  4 
 17 Baxter, Maya              SR Unc-Wilmingt             12.70  -0.5  4 
 18 Joyner, Kiera             JR Towson                   12.70   1.3  1 
 19 Simmons, Michele          FR Delaware                 12.72   2.3  3 
 20 Alexander, Victoria       SO Northeastern             12.80   2.3  3 
 21 Pinckney, Lindsay         FR Towson                   13.02   1.3  1 
 -- Fiddes, Kelsey            FR Towson                      FS   0.3  2 
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
    CAA Meet: M 11.57  2011        Giddings/Fortune, NU/VCU                    
Unitas Field: U 11.10  1986        M. Malone, Indianapolis, IN                 
        ECAC: E 12.08  2013                                                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Reid, Maleena             JR Unc-Wilmingt             11.66   2.8 
  2 Blackburn, Hailey         SO Unc-Wilmingt             11.84   2.8 
  3 Scott, Aneesha            SO George Mason             11.89   2.8 
  4 Howard, Nia               SR Northeastern             12.02   2.8 
  5 Jemmott, Katea            JR George Mason             12.04   2.8 
  6 Watkins, Rachel           FR James Madiso             12.17   2.8 
  7 James, Latoya             JR Delaware                 12.24   2.8 
  8 Mangum, Krista            JR Unc-Wilmingt             12.38   2.8 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
    CAA Meet: M 23.48  2007        Murielle Ahoure, George Mason               
Unitas Field: U 23.28  1986        M. Malone, Indianapolis, IN                 
        ECAC: E 24.74  2013                                                    
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Caruso, Victoria          SR Delaware                 23.70Q  2.3  3 
  2 Scott, Aneesha            SO George Mason             23.91Q  3.3  1 
  3 Ewing, Jesssica           FR William and              24.50Q  2.2  2 
  4 Reid, Maleena             JR Unc-Wilmingt           E 24.63Q +0.0  4 
  5 Foster, Toresha           SO Delaware                 24.25q  3.3  1 
  6 Fiddes, Kelsey            FR Towson                   25.03q +0.0  4 
  7 Robinson, Jasmine         SO George Mason             25.04q  2.3  3 
  8 Blackburn, Hailey         SO Unc-Wilmingt             25.08q  2.2  2 
  9 Gooden, Camille           FR Northeastern             25.10  +0.0  4 
 10 Simmons, Kalyn            FR James Madiso             25.14   3.3  1 
 11 Davis, Kaitlyn            FR Towson                   25.16   2.3  3 
 12 Campbell, Chelsi          FR Delaware                 25.18   2.3  3 
 13 Dupiche, Nijah            SR Delaware                 25.39  +0.0  4 
 14 Howard, Nia               SR Northeastern             25.43  +0.0  4 
 15 Weber, Sarah              FR George Mason             25.50   2.2  2 
 16 Seward, Justice           FR James Madiso             25.52   2.3  3 
 17 Pitts, Ashlee             JR Northeastern             25.53   2.2  2 
 18 Watkins, Rachel           FR James Madiso             25.85   2.2  2 
 19 Joyner, Kiera             JR Towson                   25.89   3.3  1 
 20 Williams, Alyse           FR Towson                   26.03   3.3  1 
 21 Simmons, Michele          FR Delaware                 26.06   2.2  2 
 22 Clark, Crystalyne         SR George Mason             26.30  +0.0  4 
 23 Feliciano, Shelby         FR William and              26.58   2.3  3 
 24 Dunnigan, Jessica         SO Northeastern             26.79   2.2  2 
 25 Morris, Ciarra            JR James Madiso             27.06  +0.0  4 
 -- Williams, Ashley          JR James Madiso               DNF   3.3  1 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
    CAA Meet: M 23.48  2007        Murielle Ahoure, George Mason               
Unitas Field: U 23.28  1986        M. Malone, Indianapolis, IN                 
        ECAC: E 24.74  2013                                                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Caruso, Victoria          SR Delaware                 23.74E  1.2 
  2 Reid, Maleena             JR Unc-Wilmingt             24.01E  1.2 
  3 Scott, Aneesha            SO George Mason             24.13E  1.2 
  4 Ewing, Jesssica           FR William and              24.46E  1.2 
  5 Foster, Toresha           SO Delaware                 24.51E  1.2 
  6 Robinson, Jasmine         SO George Mason             24.73E  1.2 
  7 Blackburn, Hailey         SO Unc-Wilmingt             25.04   1.2 
  8 Fiddes, Kelsey            FR Towson                   25.36   1.2 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
    CAA Meet: M 52.94  2010        Tiara Swindell, George Mason                
Unitas Field: U 52.39  1986        J. Vickers, Pomona, CA                      
        ECAC: E 55.94  2013                                                    
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Barron, Daianna           JR George Mason           E 54.33Q  2  54.321
  2 McGee, Cierra             SR George Mason           E 54.33Q  3  54.323
  3 Foster, Toresha           SO Delaware               E 55.34Q  1 
  4 Morris, Ciarra            JR James Madiso           E 55.48q  1 
  5 Ewing, Jesssica           FR William and            E 55.50q  1 
  6 Caruso, Victoria          SR Delaware               E 55.71q  2 
  7 Simmons, Destiny          SO James Madiso             56.58q  3 
  8 Campbell, Chelsi          FR Delaware                 56.88q  2 
  9 Dupiche, Nijah            SR Delaware                 57.03   3 
 10 Tito, Claire              FR William and              57.24   1 
 11 Gooden, Camille           FR Northeastern             57.38   1 
 12 Whitman, Sarah            FR Unc-Wilmingt             58.04   3 
 13 Miles, Leslie             JR Towson                   58.65   3 
 14 McDonald, Maria           SR James Madiso             58.77   2 
 15 Weber, Sarah              FR George Mason             58.89   2 
 16 Omile, Alyssa             FR Unc-Wilmingt             58.97   1 
 17 Katz, Sarah               SO William and              59.39   3 
 18 Williams, Alyse           FR Towson                   59.59   3 
 19 Bergamo, Lauren           SO Towson                   59.79   1 
 20 Feliciano, Shelby         FR William and              59.92   2 
 -- Lott, Jamie               SR James Madiso                DQ   2  3 Steps on Line in C
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
    CAA Meet: M 52.94  2010        Tiara Swindell, George Mason                
Unitas Field: U 52.39  1986        J. Vickers, Pomona, CA                      
        ECAC: E 55.94  2013                                                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 McGee, Cierra             SR George Mason             53.40E 
  2 Barron, Daianna           JR George Mason             53.83E 
  3 Caruso, Victoria          SR Delaware                 55.00E 
  4 Morris, Ciarra            JR James Madiso             55.76E 
  5 Campbell, Chelsi          FR Delaware                 56.75  
  6 Simmons, Destiny          SO James Madiso             56.79  
  7 Foster, Toresha           SO Delaware                 56.84  
  8 Ewing, Jesssica           FR William and              57.02  
 
Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    CAA Meet: M 2:08.90  2010        Tamika Kinchen, Georgia State             
Unitas Field: U 2:07.00  1983        A. Harvey, Fairfax, VA                    
        ECAC: E 2:10.94  2013                                                  
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Reiner, Annie             SR James Madiso           2:11.67Q  2 
  2 Prettyman, Lindsay        JR Delaware               2:13.20Q  3 
  3 Sheaffer, Morgan          SO James Madiso           2:14.94Q  1 
  4 Hubbard, Jocelyn          FR Northeastern           2:13.05Q  2 
  5 Britto, Michelle          JR William and            2:13.66Q  3 
  6 Mattingly, Avery          SR William and            2:15.09Q  1 
  7 Buenaga, Katie            SR William and            2:13.44q  2 
  8 Harding, Olivia           JR William and            2:15.05q  3 
  9 Lardner, Casey            SO William and            2:15.21   1 
 10 Langton, Kelsey           SO James Madiso           2:15.26   1 
 11 Steenkamer, Meredith      SO Delaware               2:15.71   2 
 12 Dunn, Taylor              SO Unc-Wilmingt           2:17.75   3 
 13 Westbrook, Tiel           SO James Madiso           2:18.36   1 
 14 Selheimer, Heather        SO George Mason           2:18.42   2 
 15 Gutierrez, Maggie         SO William and            2:21.89   3 
 16 Malone, Elaina            JR Towson                 2:25.33   2 
 17 Dickens, Shanel           FR Delaware               2:26.63   3 
 18 Marcucci, Julianna        FR William and            2:28.61   1 
 19 McGrainer, Nicole         JR Towson                 2:33.23   3 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    CAA Meet: M 2:08.90  2010        Tamika Kinchen, Georgia State             
Unitas Field: U 2:07.00  1983        A. Harvey, Fairfax, VA                    
        ECAC: E 2:10.94  2013                                                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Hubbard, Jocelyn          FR Northeastern           2:10.39E 
  2 Prettyman, Lindsay        JR Delaware               2:10.92E 
  3 Reiner, Annie             SR James Madiso           2:11.73  
  4 Harding, Olivia           JR William and            2:13.19  
  5 Sheaffer, Morgan          SO James Madiso           2:15.16  
  6 Buenaga, Katie            SR William and            2:16.25  
  7 Britto, Michelle          JR William and            2:17.53  
  8 Mattingly, Avery          SR William and            2:19.29  
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    CAA Meet: M 4:24.96  1997        Samantha Bates, JMU                       
Unitas Field: U 4:17.35  2003        M. Arnold                                 
        ECAC: E 4:32.04  2013                                                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Harman, Katie             SR James Madiso           4:27.19E 
  2 Balouris, Elaina          JR William and            4:29.25E 
  3 Wheeler, Eryn             SR Northeastern           4:31.25E 
  4 Britto, Michelle          JR William and            4:31.50E 
  5 Gispert, Emily            JR Delaware               4:31.52E 
  6 Buenaga, Katie            SR William and            4:31.59E 
  7 Landry, Kristen           SO James Madiso           4:36.57  
  8 Samyn, Victoria           SO George Mason           4:38.62  
  9 Stewart, Kathleen         FR James Madiso           4:42.31  
 10 Dunn, Taylor              SO Unc-Wilmingt           4:46.45  
 11 Coyne, Laura              SR Northeastern           4:47.82  
 12 Wasserman, Rachel         SR Delaware               4:54.43  
 12 Klie, Siobhan             FR George Mason           4:54.43  
 14 Coning, Alicia            FR Towson                 5:13.11  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    CAA Meet: M 16:40.99  2009        Emily Anderson, W&M                      
Unitas Field: U 16:40.99  2009        E. Anderson, William & Mary              
        ECAC: E 17:16.64  2013                                                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 McGovern, Meghan          FR William and           16:34.10U 
  2 Balouris, Elaina          JR William and           16:34.11U 
  3 Hennessey, Carolyn        FR William and           17:04.21E 
  4 Nobles, Stacey            SR James Madiso          17:13.38E 
  5 Lambert, Michele          JR Delaware              17:19.37  
  6 Steenkamer, Katrina       SO Delaware              17:23.28  
  7 Simmons, Ashley           SO Towson                17:30.18  
  8 Amatori, Erica            FR William and           17:36.55  
  9 Eudailey, Rebecca         FR William and           17:38.39  
 10 Klein, Danielle           SR Northeastern          17:44.91  
 11 Kennedy, Alyssa           JR Delaware              17:49.00  
 12 Wybersky, Ashley          JR Unc-Wilmingt          18:18.72  
 13 McKenzie, Hannah          SR Towson                18:21.57  
 14 Doss, Victoria            FR George Mason          20:14.16  
 
Women 10000 Meter Run
================================================================
    CAA Meet: M 35:43.56  2010        Kathleen Casto, UNCW                     
Unitas Field: U 33:49.60  1985        J. Bowers, West Chester State            
        ECAC: E 37:40.24  2013                                                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Stites, Emily             FR William and           34:15.49M 
  2 Flickinger, Jenna         FR James Madiso          34:40.33M 
  3 Gorman, Katie             SR James Madiso          35:20.66M 
  4 Hassett, Dylan            SO William and           35:41.42M 
  5 Tauber, Elizabeth         SO Towson                36:04.38E 
  6 Daly, Nicole              SO Delaware              36:34.01E 
  7 Strapp, Lauren            JR William and           37:10.14E 
  8 Hagen, Rachel             SO James Madiso          37:21.48E 
  9 DiVecchia, Melissa        SR William and           37:36.64E 
 10 Lasker, Sara              SR William and           37:50.35  
 11 Sidoriak, Emma            JR Delaware              38:14.34  
 12 Bartels, Allison          JR William and           38:35.75  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
    CAA Meet: M 13.58  2012        Tamara Moore, Georgia State                 
Unitas Field: U 13.38  1986        Y. Johnson, Denver                          
        ECAC: E 14.34  2013                                                    
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 James, Latoya             JR Delaware               E 13.79Q  2.0  1 
  2 Briscoe, Shavon           SO George Mason           E 14.02Q  0.9  2 
  3 Waddell, Jasmine          SO James Madiso           E 14.10q  2.0  1 
  4 Mangum, Krista            JR Unc-Wilmingt             14.50q  0.9  2 
  5 Brewton, Tatyana          SO Unc-Wilmingt             14.61q  2.0  1 
  6 Robinson, Jasmine         SO George Mason             14.63q  0.9  2 
  7 Browne, Kamilah           JR Towson                   14.82q  2.0  1 
  8 Williams, Katelynn        FR Towson                   14.92q  0.9  2 
  9 Afam, Valerie             SO Unc-Wilmingt             15.14   0.9  2 
 10 Dabney, Ashley            SR Towson                   15.55   0.9  2 
 11 Madigan, Kate             JR Northeastern             15.89   2.0  1 
 12 Biagi, Brittany           SO William and              16.15   2.0  1 
 -- Hudson, Chelsea           JR Northeastern               DNF   0.9  2 
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================
    CAA Meet: M 13.58  2012        Tamara Moore, Georgia State                 
Unitas Field: U 13.38  1986        Y. Johnson, Denver                          
        ECAC: E 14.34  2013                                                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 James, Latoya             JR Delaware                 13.60E  1.1 
  2 Briscoe, Shavon           SO George Mason             13.69E  1.1 
  3 Mangum, Krista            JR Unc-Wilmingt             14.06E  1.1 
  4 Waddell, Jasmine          SO James Madiso             14.16E  1.1 
  5 Robinson, Jasmine         SO George Mason             14.48   1.1 
  6 Williams, Katelynn        FR Towson                   14.68   1.1 
  7 Brewton, Tatyana          SO Unc-Wilmingt             14.77   1.1 
  8 Browne, Kamilah           JR Towson                   14.87   1.1 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
    CAA Meet: M   58.90  2011        Danielle Hill, Georgia State              
Unitas Field: U   58.51  1986        K. Roberts, Central H.S.                  
        ECAC: E 1:02.04  2013                                                  
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wheaton, Taylor           JR George Mason           E 59.78Q  3 
  2 Briscoe, Shavon           SO George Mason         E 1:00.17Q  1 
  3 Hudson, Chelsea           JR Northeastern           1:02.20Q  2 
  4 Bethel, Kristin           JR George Mason           1:02.17q  1 
  5 Wenger, Emily             SO Towson                 1:02.68q  3 
  6 Herring, Shakiyla         SO Unc-Wilmingt           1:03.01q  2 
  7 Bozzi, Meredith           FR Unc-Wilmingt           1:04.30q  3  1:04.293
  8 Biagi, Brittany           SO William and            1:04.30q  2  1:04.296
  9 Hinton, Maya              JR Towson                 1:04.40   3 
 10 Staton, Whitney           SR James Madiso           1:04.53   1 
 11 Waddell, Jasmine          SO James Madiso           1:04.83   2 
 12 Hardigan, Signe           JR Unc-Wilmingt           1:05.45   1 
 13 Llerandi, Grayson         SO William and            1:05.60   3 
 14 Knauer, Kelly             FR Delaware               1:05.71   2 
 15 Browne, Kamilah           JR Towson                 1:05.79   1 
 16 Brukalo, Breanna          FR William and            1:05.97   3 
 17 McDaniel, Erin            SR Unc-Wilmingt           1:07.09   1 
 18 Enright, Cara             SR Unc-Wilmingt           1:07.19   2 
 19 Harpster, Anna            FR James Madiso           1:08.26   2 
 20 Markow, Courtney          JR Delaware               1:10.90   1 
 -- Nicholson, Breanna        SO Delaware                   DNF   3 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    CAA Meet: M   58.90  2011        Danielle Hill, Georgia State              
Unitas Field: U   58.51  1986        K. Roberts, Central H.S.                  
        ECAC: E 1:02.04  2013                                                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Wheaton, Taylor           JR George Mason             58.62M 
  2 Briscoe, Shavon           SO George Mason           1:00.93E 
  3 Hudson, Chelsea           JR Northeastern           1:01.19E 
  4 Bethel, Kristin           JR George Mason           1:02.18  
  5 Herring, Shakiyla         SO Unc-Wilmingt           1:03.28  
  6 Wenger, Emily             SO Towson                 1:03.84  
  7 Biagi, Brittany           SO William and            1:04.97  
  8 Bozzi, Meredith           FR Unc-Wilmingt           1:05.40  
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    CAA Meet: M 10:07.77  2002        Mollie DeFrancesco, JMU                  
Unitas Field: U 10:50.07  2009        B. Graney, William & Mary                
        ECAC: E 10:55.04  2013                                                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lopresti, Erin            JR James Madiso          10:55.87  
  2 Quinn, Rachel             SO Unc-Wilmingt          11:06.69  
  3 Tobin, Emma               JR Towson                11:08.20  
  4 Nakamura, Jennifer        SO George Mason          11:12.21  
  5 Koonz, Kayla              SR Delaware              11:21.66  
  6 Amatori, Erica            FR William and           11:25.46  
  7 Wybersky, Ashley          JR Unc-Wilmingt          11:25.59  
  8 Mattingly, Avery          SR William and           11:30.44  
  9 Treichel, Katie           FR George Mason          11:38.18  
 10 Haran, Katy               SR Unc-Wilmingt          11:38.39  
 11 Mazzo, Mellissa           SO Delaware              11:39.71  
 12 Kapheim, Haley            JR Unc-Wilmingt          11:43.39  
 13 Lardner, Casey            SO William and           11:44.66  
 14 Givens, Lauren            SO George Mason          11:45.02  
 15 Savarese, Michelle        SR James Madiso          11:47.59  
 16 Eudailey, Rebecca         FR William and           11:55.47  
 17 Dobbs, Laura              FR James Madiso          12:14.70  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    CAA Meet: M 45.07  2007        , Georgia State                             
                       Davis, Ezeonwuka, Bailey, Vance                   
Unitas Field: U 45.30  1979        , Morgan State                              
        ECAC: E 47.94  2013                                                    
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 George Mason  'A'                                     46.13E 
     1) Scott, Aneesha SO               2) McGee, Cierra SR               
     3) Jemmott, Katea JR               4) Briscoe, Shavon SO             
  2 Delaware  'A'                                         46.53E 
     1) Caruso, Victoria SR             2) Dupiche, Nijah SR              
     3) James, Latoya JR                4) Foster, Toresha SO             
  3 Unc-Wilmington  'A'                                   46.56E 
     1) Mangum, Krista JR               2) Reid, Maleena JR               
     3) Baxter, Maya SR                 4) Blackburn, Hailey SO           
  4 Towson  'A'                                           47.80E 
     1) Fiddes, Kelsey FR               2) Joyner, Kiera JR               
     3) Campbell, Evan JR               4) Davis, Kaitlyn FR              
  5 James Madison  'A'                                    47.84E 
     1) Seward, Justice FR              2) Watkins, Rachel FR             
     3) McDonald, Marissa SR            4) Morris, Ciarra JR              
  6 William and Mary  'A'                                 51.39  
     1) Dory, Nicole JR                 2) Brukalo, Breanna FR            
     3) Biagi, Brittany SO              4) Crafford, Elizabeth SO         
 -- Northeastern  'A'                                        DQ   Out of Zone 3rd Exch
     1) Howard, Nia SR                  2) Gooden, Camille FR             
     3) Pitts, Ashlee JR                4) Dunnigan, Jessica SO           
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    CAA Meet: M 3:37.62  2010        , George Mason                            
                         Rivers, McGee, Fields, Swindell                   
Unitas Field: U 3:43.90  1982        , New Image T.C.                          
        ECAC: E 3:51.84  2013                                                  
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Delaware  'A'                                       3:43.75U 
     1) Caruso, Victoria SR             2) Dupiche, Nijah SR              
     3) Campbell, Chelsi FR             4) Foster, Toresha SO             
  2 Towson  'A'                                         3:46.98E 
     1) Campbell, Evan JR               2) Davis, Kaitlyn FR              
     3) Wenger, Emily SO                4) Miles, Leslie JR               
  3 William and Mary  'A'                               3:49.99E 
     1) Feliciano, Shelby FR            2) Tito, Claire FR                
     3) Ewing, Jesssica FR              4) Katz, Sarah SO                 
  4 Northeastern  'A'                                   3:51.66E 
     1) Hudson, Chelsea JR              2) Wheeler, Eryn SR               
     3) Hubbard, Jocelyn FR             4) Gooden, Camille FR             
  5 James Madison  'A'                                  3:53.77  
     1) McDonald, Maria SR              2) Waddell, Jasmine SO            
     3) Sheaffer, Morgan SO             4) Westbrook, Tiel SO             
  6 Unc-Wilmington  'A'                                 3:58.60  
     1) Omile, Alyssa FR                2) Whitman, Sarah FR              
     3) Bozzi, Meredith FR              4) Herring, Shakiyla SO           
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================
    CAA Meet: M 6-02.50  1992        Diane Guthrie, George Mason               
Unitas Field: U 6-00.25  1987        C. Cashell                                
        ECAC: E   1.71m  2013                                                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Campbell, Evan            JR Towson                   1.66m    5-05.25 
     1.46 1.51 1.56 1.61 1.66 1.71 
        P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Graham, Dominique         JR George Mason            J1.66m    5-05.25 
     1.46 1.51 1.56 1.61 1.66 1.71 
        P    P    P    P   XO  XXX 
  2 Kimble, Emily             FR Unc-Wilmingt            J1.66m    5-05.25 
     1.46 1.51 1.56 1.61 1.66 1.71 
        P    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Van Hulst, Jessica        SR Unc-Wilmingt            J1.66m    5-05.25 
     1.46 1.51 1.56 1.61 1.66 1.71 
        P    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Vickers, Emerald          FR Towson                  J1.66m    5-05.25 
     1.46 1.51 1.56 1.61 1.66 1.71 
        P    O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  6 Evancho, Kelsey           SO Delaware                 1.61m    5-03.25 
     1.46 1.51 1.56 1.61 1.66 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
  7 Taylor, Jonell            SO Unc-Wilmingt            J1.61m    5-03.25 
     1.46 1.51 1.56 1.61 1.66 
        P    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  8 Watts, Sarah              SO Unc-Wilmingt             1.56m    5-01.25 
     1.46 1.51 1.56 1.61 
       XO   XO    O  XXX 
  9 Dabney, Ashley            SR Towson                  J1.56m    5-01.25 
     1.46 1.51 1.56 1.61 
        P    P   XO  XXX 
 10 Rossi, Nicole             FR James Madiso             1.51m    4-11.50 
     1.46 1.51 1.56 
        P   XO  XXX 
 11 Nicholson, Breanna        SO Delaware                 1.46m    4-09.50 
     1.46 1.51 
        O  XXX 
 -- Genard, Nicole            FR Northeastern                NH            
     1.46 
      XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    CAA Meet: M 13-07.25  2012        Mandissa Marshall, George Mason          
Unitas Field: U 13-01.75  2009        N. Kazuba, William & Mary                
        ECAC: E    3.72m  2013                                                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Moser, Jasmine            FR George Mason             3.96mE  12-11.75 
     2.67 2.82 2.97 3.12 3.27 3.42 3.57 3.72 3.84 3.96 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O   XO  XXO 
  2 Crafford, Elizabeth       SO William and              3.72mE  12-02.50 
     2.67 2.82 2.97 3.12 3.27 3.42 3.57 3.72 3.84 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Decarteret, Jillena       SR Northeastern             3.57m   11-08.50 
     2.67 2.82 2.97 3.12 3.27 3.42 3.57 3.72 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
  4 Bennett, Lauren           SR Northeastern            J3.57m   11-08.50 
     2.67 2.82 2.97 3.12 3.27 3.42 3.57 3.72 
        P    P    P    P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  5 Edler, Carolyn            FR Unc-Wilmingt             3.42m   11-02.50 
     2.67 2.82 2.97 3.12 3.27 3.42 3.57 
        P    P    O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  6 Rampolla, Maggie          FR Towson                  J3.42m   11-02.50 
     2.67 2.82 2.97 3.12 3.27 3.42 3.57 
        P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Briggs, Jacilyn           FR Northeastern            J3.42m   11-02.50 
     2.67 2.82 2.97 3.12 3.27 3.42 3.57 
        P    P    P    P    P  XXO  XXX 
  8 Eberly, Caitlin           SO George Mason             3.27m   10-08.75 
     2.67 2.82 2.97 3.12 3.27 3.42 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  8 Shepherd, Summer          SO George Mason             3.27m   10-08.75 
     2.67 2.82 2.97 3.12 3.27 3.42 
        P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
 10 Cadwell, Marlee           JR Unc-Wilmingt            J3.27m   10-08.75 
     2.67 2.82 2.97 3.12 3.27 3.42 
        P    P    P   XO    O  XXX 
 10 Reinson, Miranda          SO Delaware                J3.27m   10-08.75 
     2.67 2.82 2.97 3.12 3.27 3.42 
        P    P    P   XO    O  XXX 
 12 Horton, Lindsay           FR George Mason            J3.27m   10-08.75 
     2.67 2.82 2.97 3.12 3.27 3.42 
        P    P    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 13 Benfey, Kelly             JR Northeastern            J3.27m   10-08.75 
     2.67 2.82 2.97 3.12 3.27 3.42 
        P    P   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
 14 Kaiser, Megann            SO George Mason             3.12m   10-02.75 
     2.67 2.82 2.97 3.12 3.27 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
 15 Gorenflo, Haley           SO Delaware                J3.12m   10-02.75 
     2.67 2.82 2.97 3.12 3.27 
        P    P    O   XO  XXX 
 16 Markow, Courtney          JR Delaware                J3.12m   10-02.75 
     2.67 2.82 2.97 3.12 3.27 
        P    P    P  XXO  XXX 
 17 Deckert, Megan            SO Towson                   2.82m    9-03.00 
     2.67 2.82 2.97 
        O    O  XXX 
 18 Kirwan, Heather           FR Towson                  J2.82m    9-03.00 
     2.67 2.82 2.97 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 -- Dory, Nicole              JR William and                 NH            
     2.67 2.82 2.97 3.12 3.27 3.42 
        P    P    P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Schweiger, Dana           SO Northeastern                NH            
     2.67 2.82 2.97 3.12 
        P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Petti, Emilee             JR Towson                      NH            
     2.67 2.82 2.97 
        P    P  XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
    CAA Meet: M    22-03  1992        Diane Guthrie, George Mason              
Unitas Field: U 21-02.75  1986        C. Guidry, Houston, TX                   
        ECAC: E    5.80m  2013                                                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Howard, Nia               SR Northeastern             5.91mE  1.2  19-04.75 
     FOUL(1.6) 5.78m(0.3) 5.89m(1.9) 5.66m(1.4) 5.91m(1.2) 5.81m(1.3)
  2 Idris, Amira              SO Delaware                 5.89mE  0.1  19-04.00 
     5.38m(1.0) 5.53m(+0.0) 5.28m(1.4) 5.47m(0.8) 5.89m(0.1) 5.67m(1.1)
  3 McDonald, Marissa         SR James Madiso             5.85m   3.8  19-02.50 
     5.67m(1.8) FOUL(1.9) FOUL(0.4) FOUL(3.7) FOUL(1.5) 5.85m(3.8)
  4 Morris, Paige             JR Delaware                 5.76m   3.4  18-10.75 
     FOUL(2.3) 5.34m(2.0) 5.76m(3.4) 5.38m(1.6) 5.51m(1.6) 5.51m(1.9)
  5 Reid, Maleena             JR Unc-Wilmingt             5.73m   1.0  18-09.75 
     5.69m(1.3) 5.73m(1.0) 5.64m(1.0) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  6 Pingue, Georgia           JR Northeastern             5.55m   1.5  18-02.50 
     5.55m(1.5) 5.29m(0.4) 5.18m(0.3) 4.85m(2.5) 5.30m(3.3) FOUL(1.5)
  7 James, Latoya             JR Delaware                 5.42m   1.8  17-09.50 
     FOUL(2.1) 4.96m(0.5) 5.35m(2.2) 5.18m(1.1) FOUL(0.9) 5.42m(1.8)
  7 Dory, Nicole              JR William and              5.42m   4.1  17-09.50 
     5.32m(1.6) FOUL(1.9) 5.42m(4.1) FOUL(0.7) 5.24m(2.6) 5.16m(0.2)
  9 Afam, Valerie             SO Unc-Wilmingt             5.35m   1.9  17-06.75 
     5.35m(1.9) FOUL(4.3) FOUL(0.6) 4.90m(1.0) FOUL(0.1) 5.12m(1.8)
 10 White, Michelle           JR Delaware                 5.27m   0.5  17-03.50 
     4.80m(2.4) 5.27m(0.5) 5.03m(1.8)           
 11 Brewton, Tatyana          SO Unc-Wilmingt             5.23m   2.8  17-02.00 
     FOUL(0.2) FOUL(2.4) 5.23m(2.8)         
 12 Austin, Wilhelmina        FR Towson                   5.21m   4.2  17-01.25 
     5.07m(0.7) 5.07m(2.8) 5.21m(4.2)           
 13 Jemmott, Katea            JR George Mason             5.09m   1.8  16-08.50 
     5.03m(0.6) FOUL(2.0) 5.09m(1.8)         
 14 Dunnigan, Jessica         SO Northeastern             5.06m   3.7  16-07.25 
     FOUL(1.0) FOUL(5.1) 5.06m(3.7)           
 14 Jebb, Olivia              FR William and              5.06m   2.6  16-07.25 
     4.79m(3.0) 4.90m(0.6) 5.06m(2.6)         
 16 Staton, Whitney           SR James Madiso             5.03m   2.4  16-06.00 
     4.72m(1.0) 5.03m(2.4) FOUL(2.1)         
 17 Pierre, Vanessa           SO Towson                   4.93m   1.4  16-02.25 
     4.93m(1.4) 4.60m(0.1) 4.78m(2.5)         
 17 Nendza, Spencer           SO Delaware                 4.93m   1.9  16-02.25 
     4.68m(1.5) 4.93m(1.9) 4.80m(2.3)         
 19 Pinckney, Lindsay         FR Towson                   4.88m   2.8  16-00.25 
     4.31m(1.3) 4.88m(2.8) 4.70m(2.4)         
 20 Bergamo, Lauren           SO Towson                   4.77m   4.5  15-07.75 
     FOUL(1.3) FOUL(4.6) 4.77m(4.5)           
 21 Kinloch, Mikayla          FR Unc-Wilmingt             4.64m   0.3  15-02.75 
     4.64m(0.3) 4.32m(3.2) FOUL(2.9)         
 -- Stevens, Olivia           JR Northeastern              FOUL                 
     FOUL(1.8) FOUL(1.4) FOUL(3.7)         
 
Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    CAA Meet: M 42-02.75  1992        Tiombe Hurd, JMU                         
Unitas Field: U 41-06.50  2009        R. Hendricks, George Mason               
        ECAC: E   12.05m  2013                                                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Idris, Amira              SO Delaware                12.52mE  0.6  41-01.00 
     11.88m(1.1) 11.48m(0.8) 11.84m(2.2) 11.54m(2.4) 11.90m(3.5) 12.52m(0.6)
  2 Pingue, Georgia           JR Northeastern            12.35m   5.8  40-06.25 
     11.69m(1.1) FOUL(4.6) 11.67m(1.3) 11.49m(2.2) 11.76m(+0.0) 12.35m(5.8)
  3 Morris, Paige             JR Delaware                12.27m   7.3  40-03.25 
     11.81m(4.2) 12.14m(3.3) 11.51m(2.6) FOUL(+0.0) 12.18m(1.1) 12.27m(7.3)
  4 Fonville, Johnique        SR Unc-Wilmingt            11.92m   2.0  39-01.25 
     10.76m(+0.0) 11.01m(3.3) 11.68m(3.1) 11.48m(+0.0) 11.42m(0.8) 11.92m(2.0)
  5 Dory, Nicole              JR William and             11.45m   1.5  37-06.75 
     11.45m(1.5) 11.18m(3.3) 11.11m(2.9) 11.33m(1.3) 11.02m(+0.0) 10.84m(0.2)
  6 Staton, Whitney           SR James Madiso            11.37m   1.7  37-03.75 
     10.71m(0.8) 11.19m(0.4) 11.02m(2.4) 10.59m(2.0) 11.02m(3.2) 11.37m(1.7)
  7 Jemmott, Katea            JR George Mason            11.20m   0.8  36-09.00 
     10.87m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 11.20m(0.8) 10.91m(0.8) 11.08m(1.7) 10.92m(4.6)
  8 Jebb, Olivia              FR William and             11.06m   1.1  36-03.50 
     10.61m(2.4) 10.70m(6.2) 10.97m(7.1) 10.89m(0.6) 11.06m(1.1) 10.97m(3.8)
  9 McDonald, Jessica         SR Delaware                11.01m   0.8  36-01.50 
     10.94m(1.5) 11.01m(0.8) 10.77m(7.3) 10.90m(2.9) 10.83m(0.8) 10.79m(0.6)
 10 Nendza, Spencer           SO Delaware                10.91m  +0.0  35-09.50 
     FOUL(4.6) 10.91m(+0.0) 10.90m(4.0)         
 11 Kinloch, Mikayla          FR Unc-Wilmingt            10.82m   3.3  35-06.00 
     FOUL(4.2) FOUL(2.4) 10.82m(3.3)         
 12 Austin, Wilhelmina        FR Towson                  10.80m   2.2  35-05.25 
     10.45m(0.2) 10.80m(2.2) 10.72m(0.6)         
 13 Stevens, Olivia           JR Northeastern            10.78m  +0.0  35-04.50 
     10.78m(+0.0) FOUL(3.3) FOUL(+0.0)         
 14 Pierre, Vanessa           SO Towson                  10.49m   3.2  34-05.00 
     10.13m(0.8) 10.49m(3.2) 10.15m(3.2)         
 15 Afam, Valerie             SO Unc-Wilmingt             9.97m   4.4  32-08.50 
     9.80m(3.9) 9.97m(4.4) 9.76m(+0.0)         
 -- Brewton, Tatyana          SO Unc-Wilmingt              FOUL                 
     FOUL(2.6) FOUL(4.0) FOUL(0.6)         
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
    CAA Meet: M 53-02.25  2007        Zara Northover, Northeastern             
Unitas Field: U 50-04.75  2012        V. Henry, UMES                           
        ECAC: E   13.60m  2013                                                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Evans, Rochelle           FR William and             13.82mE  45-04.25 
      13.09m  13.70m  13.51m  13.82m  12.89m  11.80m
  2 Alexander, Adrienne       FR James Madiso            13.36m   43-10.00 
      11.87m  FOUL  13.22m  13.14m  13.36m  FOUL
  3 Perkins, Clarissa         SO Unc-Wilmingt            13.18m   43-03.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.18m  FOUL  12.92m  FOUL
  4 Greene, Kristen           JR James Madiso            13.10m   42-11.75 
      12.72m  13.10m  12.37m  12.26m  12.90m  12.43m
  5 Serunian, Jenna           FR Northeastern            13.03m   42-09.00 
      12.86m  13.03m  FOUL  12.63m  12.45m  FOUL
  6 Pantale, Alana            JR Delaware                12.90m   42-04.00 
      12.80m  12.70m  12.62m  12.90m  12.49m  12.44m
  7 Baird, Natalie            SR William and             12.63m   41-05.25 
      12.43m  FOUL  12.29m  11.69m  12.63m  11.59m
  8 Ettarh, Aretah            JR Delaware                12.61m   41-04.50 
      11.29m  12.04m  12.60m  12.04m  12.51m  12.61m
  9 Hagenauer, Monica         SO Delaware                12.16m   39-10.75 
      12.16m  11.79m  11.67m  11.42m  11.41m  FOUL
 10 Hale, Haley               SO George Mason            11.60m   38-00.75 
      10.26m  11.60m  11.06m         
 11 Shirley, Melissa          JR Towson                  11.56m   37-11.25 
      11.30m  11.11m  11.56m         
 12 Johnston, Katie           FR William and             10.90m   35-09.25 
      10.32m  10.90m  9.72m         
 13 Godsey, Jader             FR Towson                  10.82m   35-06.00 
      9.70m  9.32m  10.82m         
 14 Evans-Anfom, Leone        FR Towson                  10.66m   34-11.75 
      10.66m  FOUL  10.52m         
 15 Lonati, Gina              SR Unc-Wilmingt             8.87m   29-01.25 
      8.87m  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Rose, Alexandra           FR Northeastern              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    CAA Meet: M 165-02  1997        Tamika Powell, George Mason                
Unitas Field: U 150-00  1986        T. Crawford, San Diego                     
        ECAC: E 42.80m  2013                                                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Perkins, Clarissa         SO Unc-Wilmingt            45.03mE    147-09 
      43.34m  41.29m  44.78m  44.22m  45.03m  FOUL
  2 Baird, Natalie            SR William and             43.87mE    143-11 
      38.13m  40.33m  43.87m  39.37m  37.03m  42.08m
  3 Pantale, Alana            JR Delaware                43.54mE    142-10 
      39.70m  40.10m  42.85m  43.54m  42.01m  40.21m
  4 Evans, Rochelle           FR William and             43.22mE    141-09 
      40.99m  42.53m  43.22m  FOUL  39.40m  43.14m
  5 Wallerstedt, Michelle     FR George Mason            42.91mE    140-09 
      FOUL  41.20m  41.84m  42.47m  35.78m  42.91m
  6 Moss, Christianna         SR James Madiso            40.60m     133-02 
      FOUL  FOUL  40.55m  40.60m  39.60m  FOUL
  7 Sniscak, Courtney         JR Delaware                38.83m     127-05 
      38.28m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  38.83m  35.52m
  8 Serunian, Jenna           FR Northeastern            38.29m     125-07 
      38.00m  34.76m  38.29m  32.71m  37.16m  34.26m
  9 Davis, Tierra             JR Unc-Wilmingt            37.16m     121-11 
      37.16m  37.14m  36.68m  37.08m  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Greene, Kristen           JR James Madiso            34.67m     113-09 
      32.28m  34.67m  29.91m           
 11 Stallings, Ashleigh       FR Towson                  33.98m     111-06 
      33.98m  32.74m  29.38m         
 12 Shirley, Melissa          JR Towson                  32.39m     106-03 
      31.19m  32.39m  29.81m         
 13 Johnston, Katie           FR William and             31.19m     102-04 
      FOUL  31.19m  29.95m         
 14 Rose, Alexandra           FR Northeastern            30.69m     100-08 
      29.74m  28.59m  30.69m         
 15 Godsey, Jader             FR Towson                  30.56m     100-03 
      FOUL  30.56m  FOUL         
 16 Evans-Anfom, Leone        FR Towson                  30.21m      99-01 
      29.94m  30.21m  28.50m         
 17 Muniz, Emily              FR George Mason            29.92m      98-02 
      FOUL  29.92m  FOUL         
 
Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
    CAA Meet: M 191-05  2011        Althea Charles, EU                         
Unitas Field: U 173-03  2008        A. Cole, Temple                            
        ECAC: E 51.00m  2013                                                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Baird, Natalie            SR William and             49.09m     161-01 
      47.12m  48.70m  FOUL  44.77m  45.60m  49.09m
  2 May, Adrena               SR James Madiso            48.82m     160-02 
      45.45m  48.82m  47.53m  44.58m  48.44m  46.58m
  3 Cherry, DN                JR Unc-Wilmingt            48.60m     159-05 
      45.14m  FOUL  46.64m  48.60m  46.13m  44.54m
  4 Hagenauer, Monica         SO Delaware                48.11m     157-10 
      FOUL  44.71m  45.66m  48.11m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Pantale, Alana            JR Delaware                47.20m     154-10 
      46.14m  43.33m  47.12m  47.20m  47.06m  FOUL
  6 Sniscak, Courtney         JR Delaware                47.07m     154-05 
      FOUL  46.43m  FOUL  47.07m  46.67m  FOUL
  7 Moss, Christianna         SR James Madiso            45.27m     148-06 
      45.27m  44.53m  43.14m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Ettarh, Aretah            JR Delaware                45.00m     147-08 
      40.68m  45.00m  42.69m  43.26m  41.50m  FOUL
  9 Alexander, Adrienne       FR James Madiso            43.87m     143-11 
      42.24m  FOUL  43.87m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Oare, Meredith            JR George Mason            42.15m     138-03 
      FOUL  40.60m  42.15m           
 11 Challis, Erin             JR William and             41.89m     137-05 
      41.89m  FOUL  37.17m           
 12 Perkins, Clarissa         SO Unc-Wilmingt            40.55m     133-00 
      FOUL  40.55m  FOUL           
 13 Davis, Tierra             JR Unc-Wilmingt            40.13m     131-08 
      39.90m  37.97m  40.13m           
 14 Rose, Alexandra           FR Northeastern            39.08m     128-02 
      FOUL  34.23m  39.08m           
 15 Evans, Rochelle           FR William and             38.91m     127-08 
      37.68m  38.91m  FOUL           
 15 Hale, Haley               SO George Mason            38.91m     127-08 
      FOUL  38.91m  FOUL           
 17 Lonati, Gina              SR Unc-Wilmingt            38.08m     124-11 
      36.22m  38.08m  37.94m           
 18 Godsey, Jader             FR Towson                  37.08m     121-08 
      FOUL  33.27m  37.08m           
 19 Evans-Anfom, Leone        FR Towson                  35.31m     115-10 
      34.59m  35.31m  FOUL           
 20 Shirley, Melissa          JR Towson                  32.57m     106-10 
      32.57m  FOUL  30.69m           
 
Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    CAA Meet: M 170-01  2006        Anna Raynor, UNCW                          
Unitas Field: U 162-06  1986        J. Woodhead, Lewiston, ME                  
        ECAC: E 41.40m  2013                                                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Johnston, Katie           FR William and             43.82mE    143-09 
      36.83m  39.27m  42.36m  39.22m  39.98m  43.82m
  2 Genard, Nicole            FR Northeastern            41.65mE    136-08 
      39.76m  41.00m  41.65m  PASS  PASS  32.31m
  3 Greene, Kristen           JR James Madiso            39.09m     128-03 
      39.09m  38.53m  33.44m  34.76m  PASS  FOUL
  4 Gellert, Anna Rose        JR William and             38.41m     126-00 
      35.73m  33.70m  36.60m  37.90m  37.61m  38.41m
  5 Stallings, Melissa        SO Unc-Wilmingt            37.94m     124-06 
      33.81m  FOUL  37.71m  35.02m  37.94m  36.40m
  6 Cooke, Jessica            SR Towson                  37.45m     122-10 
      31.17m  37.45m  FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS
  7 Kennedy, Kathryn          JR Towson                  37.18m     122-00 
      33.86m  34.12m  FOUL  FOUL  34.74m  37.18m
  8 Moser, Jasmine            FR George Mason            37.03m     121-06 
      37.01m  36.74m  37.03m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  9 Tafuri, Danielle          FR Unc-Wilmingt            35.51m     116-06 
      35.11m  FOUL  35.24m  34.43m  33.52m  35.51m
 10 Sheaffer, Morgan          SO James Madiso            33.34m     109-04 
      33.34m  33.08m  30.12m           
 11 Trantham, Kayla           JR William and             32.38m     106-03 
      29.35m  FOUL  32.38m           
 12 Muniz, Emily              FR George Mason            29.67m      97-04 
      29.67m  28.79m  FOUL           
 13 Nendza, Spencer           SO Delaware                25.12m      82-05 
      25.12m  22.75m  24.48m           
 -- Schaefer, Nicole          JR Towson                    FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Heptathlon: #4 Women 200 Meter Dash Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Genard, Nicole            FR Northeastern             26.20  +0.0  1    780
  2 Cooke, Jessica            SR Towson                   26.71  +0.0  1    736
  3 Monk, Jennifer            SR James Madiso             26.72   1.3  2    735
  4 Pepper, Hannah            SO Delaware                 26.73  +0.0  1    734
  5 Walker, Mckensie          SO Delaware                 26.83  +0.0  1    726
  6 Gilbert, Nicole           SO James Madiso             27.15   1.3  2    699
  7 Hall, Shelby              SO Unc-Wilmingt             27.27   1.3  2    690
  8 Van Hulst, Jessica        SR Unc-Wilmingt             27.34  +0.0  1    684
  9 White, Michelle           JR Delaware                 27.84   1.3  2    643
 10 Watts, Sarah              SO Unc-Wilmingt             28.14   1.3  2    620
 11 Stallings, Ashleigh       FR Towson                   28.85   1.3  2    565
 12 Keller, Michelle          FR Towson                   29.37  +0.0  1    527
 
Heptathlon: #7 Women 800 Meter Run Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Monk, Jennifer            SR James Madiso           2:21.24     807
  2 Walker, Mckensie          SO Delaware               2:24.79     760
  3 Pepper, Hannah            SO Delaware               2:28.31     714
  4 Gilbert, Nicole           SO James Madiso           2:31.48     674
  5 Hall, Shelby              SO Unc-Wilmingt           2:34.03     643
  6 Cooke, Jessica            SR Towson                 2:34.82     634
  7 Van Hulst, Jessica        SR Unc-Wilmingt           2:36.60     612
  8 Watts, Sarah              SO Unc-Wilmingt           2:37.16     606
  9 White, Michelle           JR Delaware               2:39.51     578
 10 Stallings, Ashleigh       FR Towson                 2:45.60     510
 11 Genard, Nicole            FR Northeastern           2:47.78     487
 12 Keller, Michelle          FR Towson                 2:54.49     418
 
Heptathlon: #1 Women 100 Meter Hurdles Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Monk, Jennifer            SR James Madiso             14.44  +0.0  1    917
  2 Genard, Nicole            FR Northeastern             14.85  +0.0  1    862
  3 Hall, Shelby              SO Unc-Wilmingt             14.87  +0.0  1    859
  4 Cooke, Jessica            SR Towson                   15.14   2.5  3    823
  5 Van Hulst, Jessica        SR Unc-Wilmingt             15.15   2.3  2    822
  6 Gilbert, Nicole           SO James Madiso             15.80   2.3  2    739
  7 White, Michelle           JR Delaware                 16.60  +0.0  1    642
  8 Walker, Mckensie          SO Delaware                 16.65   2.3  2    637
  9 Pepper, Hannah            SO Delaware                 16.69   2.5  3    632
 10 Stallings, Ashleigh       FR Towson                   16.98   2.3  2    599
 11 Watts, Sarah              SO Unc-Wilmingt             17.00   2.5  3    596
 12 Keller, Michelle          FR Towson                   18.79   2.5  3    410
 
Heptathlon: #2 Women High Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Watts, Sarah              SO Unc-Wilmingt             1.62m    5-03.75    759
     1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O  PPP    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Cooke, Jessica            SR Towson                   1.59m    5-02.50    724
     1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 
        P    P    P    P    P    O  PPP   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  2 Van Hulst, Jessica        SR Unc-Wilmingt             1.59m    5-02.50    724
     1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  4 Genard, Nicole            FR Northeastern             1.53m    5-00.25    655
     1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 
        P    O    O    O   XO  PPP   XO   XO  XXX 
  4 Keller, Michelle          FR Towson                   1.53m    5-00.25    655
     1.32 1.35 1.38 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 
        P    P    P    O  PPP    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Monk, Jennifer            SR James Madiso             1.50m    4-11.00    621
     1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 
        P    P    P    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Walker, Mckensie          SO Delaware                 1.47m    4-09.75    588
     1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 
        P    P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  7 Gilbert, Nicole           SO James Madiso             1.47m    4-09.75    588
     1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 
        P    P    O  XXO   XO    O  XXX 
  7 Pepper, Hannah            SO Delaware                 1.47m    4-09.75    588
     1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 
        O    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 10 White, Michelle           JR Delaware                 1.44m    4-08.75    555
     1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 
        P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
 11 Hall, Shelby              SO Unc-Wilmingt             1.41m    4-07.50    523
     1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 
        O   XO    O    O  XXX 
 12 Stallings, Ashleigh       FR Towson                   1.38m    4-06.25    491
     1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 
Heptathlon: #5 Women Long Jump Heptathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Hall, Shelby              SO Unc-Wilmingt             5.33m   3.1  17-06.00    651
     4.97m(0.3) 4.74m(1.1) 5.33m(3.1)            
  1 Genard, Nicole            FR Northeastern             5.33m   0.3  17-06.00    651
     4.98m(0.2) 5.33m(0.3) 5.22m(1.8)            
  3 Monk, Jennifer            SR James Madiso             5.24m   0.3  17-02.25    626
     5.10m(1.8) 5.24m(0.3) 5.18m(1.2)            
  4 Cooke, Jessica            SR Towson                   5.06m   2.7  16-07.25    576
     4.94m(0.2) 5.00m(2.0) 5.06m(2.7)            
  5 White, Michelle           JR Delaware                 5.04m   1.2  16-06.50    570
     FOUL(0.1) 4.87m(0.3) 5.04m(1.2)            
  6 Van Hulst, Jessica        SR Unc-Wilmingt             4.98m   2.4  16-04.25    554
     4.60m(0.5) 4.73m(0.6) 4.98m(2.4)            
  7 Gilbert, Nicole           SO James Madiso             4.91m   0.2  16-01.50    535
     FOUL(+0.0) 4.85m(0.1) 4.91m(0.2)            
  8 Walker, Mckensie          SO Delaware                 4.87m   0.6  15-11.75    524
     4.83m(0.5) 4.70m(0.8) 4.87m(0.6)            
  9 Watts, Sarah              SO Unc-Wilmingt             4.72m   0.1  15-06.00    485
     4.34m(0.5) 4.72m(0.1) FOUL(2.1)            
 10 Stallings, Ashleigh       FR Towson                   4.57m   1.4  15-00.00    446
     4.46m(0.7) FOUL(3.3) 4.57m(1.4)            
 11 Pepper, Hannah            SO Delaware                 4.51m  +0.0  14-09.75    431
     4.40m(0.6) 4.51m(+0.0) FOUL(2.6)            
 12 Keller, Michelle          FR Towson                   4.50m   2.5  14-09.25    428
     4.30m(0.3) FOUL(0.2) 4.50m(2.5)            
 
Heptathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Genard, Nicole            FR Northeastern            12.05m   39-06.50    664
      11.39m  12.05m  10.91m            
  2 Stallings, Ashleigh       FR Towson                  11.29m   37-00.50    614
      10.72m  11.29m  10.89m            
  3 Keller, Michelle          FR Towson                  10.65m   34-11.25    572
      10.00m  10.65m  9.32m            
  4 Hall, Shelby              SO Unc-Wilmingt            10.31m   33-10.00    550
      10.20m  10.31m  9.85m            
  5 Monk, Jennifer            SR James Madiso            10.29m   33-09.25    548
      10.19m  10.29m  9.93m            
  6 Watts, Sarah              SO Unc-Wilmingt             9.96m   32-08.25    527
      9.55m  9.96m  9.40m            
  7 White, Michelle           JR Delaware                 9.72m   31-10.75    511
      9.64m  9.72m  FOUL            
  8 Cooke, Jessica            SR Towson                   9.63m   31-07.25    505
      9.63m  9.06m  9.32m            
  9 Van Hulst, Jessica        SR Unc-Wilmingt             8.94m   29-04.00    460
      8.51m  8.40m  8.94m            
 10 Gilbert, Nicole           SO James Madiso             8.80m   28-10.50    451
      FOUL  8.80m  8.56m            
 11 Pepper, Hannah            SO Delaware                 6.78m   22-03.00    321
      6.78m  5.96m  6.07m            
 12 Walker, Mckensie          SO Delaware                 5.83m   19-01.50    261
      5.83m  5.68m  5.55m            
 
Heptathlon: #6 Women Javelin Throw Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Genard, Nicole            FR Northeastern            42.55m     139-07    716
      37.90m  42.55m  35.56m            
  2 Watts, Sarah              SO Unc-Wilmingt            36.09m     118-05    592
      36.09m  35.09m  35.28m            
  3 Cooke, Jessica            SR Towson                  35.58m     116-09    583
      32.14m  35.58m  31.66m            
  4 Monk, Jennifer            SR James Madiso            33.46m     109-09    542
      FOUL  24.95m  33.46m            
  5 Hall, Shelby              SO Unc-Wilmingt            32.36m     106-02    521
      32.36m  31.62m  32.12m            
  6 Stallings, Ashleigh       FR Towson                  31.27m     102-07    501
      29.48m  31.27m  31.20m            
  7 Van Hulst, Jessica        SR Unc-Wilmingt            31.26m     102-07    500
      30.88m  31.26m  FOUL            
  8 Gilbert, Nicole           SO James Madiso            25.31m      83-00    388
      19.03m  FOUL  25.31m            
  8 Keller, Michelle          FR Towson                  25.31m      83-00    388
      FOUL  23.32m  25.31m            
 10 White, Michelle           JR Delaware                21.25m      69-09    312
      19.58m  FOUL  21.25m            
 11 Pepper, Hannah            SO Delaware                19.30m      63-04    276
      19.30m  18.12m  FOUL            
 12 Walker, Mckensie          SO Delaware                18.26m      59-11    257
      14.24m  18.26m  FOUL            
 
Women Heptathlon
================================================================
    CAA Meet: M  5192  2007        Bonnie Meekins, W&M                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Genard, Nicole            FR Northeastern              4815  
  2 Monk, Jennifer            SR James Madiso              4796  
  3 Cooke, Jessica            SR Towson                    4581  
  4 Hall, Shelby              SO Unc-Wilmingt              4437  
  5 Van Hulst, Jessica        SR Unc-Wilmingt              4356  
  6 Watts, Sarah              SO Unc-Wilmingt              4185  
  7 Gilbert, Nicole           SO James Madiso              4074  
  8 White, Michelle           JR Delaware                  3811  
  9 Walker, Mckensie          SO Delaware                  3753  
 10 Stallings, Ashleigh       FR Towson                    3726  
 11 Pepper, Hannah            SO Delaware                  3696  
 12 Keller, Michelle          FR Towson                    3398  
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
    CAA Meet: M 10.32  2011        Rachaunn Ruffin, George Mason               
Unitas Field: U 10.10  1986        S. Kerr, Texas A&M                          
        IC4A: C 10.85  2013                                                    
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lane, Jared               SO Northeastern           C 10.57Q  1.5  1 
  2 Johnson, Jeremy           SR Unc-Wilmingt           C 10.72Q -1.2  2 
  3 White, Cameron            JR Unc-Wilmingt           C 10.84q  1.5  1 
  4 Reed, Jordan              JR Unc-Wilmingt             10.92q -1.2  2 
  5 Lindsay, David            SR Unc-Wilmingt             10.96q  1.5  1 
  6 Henry, Donovan            FR Northeastern             11.00q -1.2  2 
  7 Smalls, DaQuan            FR George Mason             11.05q -1.2  2 
  8 Pezza, Christopher        JR Unc-Wilmingt             11.19q  1.5  1 
  9 Nixon, Johnathan          JR Unc-Wilmingt             11.21   1.5  1 
 10 Wilkes, Creshawn          SO Unc-Wilmingt             11.22   1.5  1 
 11 Smutsky, Robert           FR William and              11.44  -1.2  2 
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
    CAA Meet: M 10.32  2011        Rachaunn Ruffin, George Mason               
Unitas Field: U 10.10  1986        S. Kerr, Texas A&M                          
        IC4A: C 10.85  2013                                                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Johnson, Jeremy           SR Unc-Wilmingt             10.60C  1.9 
  2 Lane, Jared               SO Northeastern             10.65C  1.9 
  3 Lindsay, David            SR Unc-Wilmingt             10.80C  1.9 
  4 Reed, Jordan              JR Unc-Wilmingt             10.81C  1.9 
  5 Henry, Donovan            FR Northeastern             10.85C  1.9 
  6 Smalls, DaQuan            FR George Mason             10.91   1.9 
  7 White, Cameron            JR Unc-Wilmingt             10.97   1.9 
  8 Pezza, Christopher        JR Unc-Wilmingt             11.27   1.9 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
    CAA Meet: M 20.60  1993        Charles Miles, ECU                          
Unitas Field: U 20.39  1986        S. Kerr, Texas A&M                          
        IC4A: C 21.80  2013                                                    
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Verburg, David            SR George Mason             20.76Q  2.7  2 
  2 Vaughn, Adrian            JR George Mason           C 21.39Q  0.7  1 
  3 Johnson, Jeremy           SR Unc-Wilmingt             21.42q  2.7  2 
  4 Smalls, DaQuan            FR George Mason             21.95q  2.7  2 
  5 Henry, Donovan            FR Northeastern             21.98q  2.7  2 
  6 Coburn, Angel             FR George Mason             22.03q  0.7  1 
  7 White, Cameron            JR Unc-Wilmingt             22.17q  0.7  1 
  8 Reed, Jordan              JR Unc-Wilmingt             22.22q  0.7  1 
  9 Smutsky, Robert           FR William and              22.38   0.7  1 
 10 Shapiro, Alex             JR Northeastern             22.40   2.7  2 
 11 Wilkes, Creshawn          SO Unc-Wilmingt             22.83   0.7  1 
 12 Norris, Josh              SO Northeastern             22.84   2.7  2 
 13 Pezza, Christopher        JR Unc-Wilmingt             23.13   2.7  2 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
    CAA Meet: M 20.60  1993        Charles Miles, ECU                          
Unitas Field: U 20.39  1986        S. Kerr, Texas A&M                          
        IC4A: C 21.80  2013                                                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Verburg, David            SR George Mason             20.69   2.7 
  2 Vaughn, Adrian            JR George Mason             20.94   2.7 
  3 Johnson, Jeremy           SR Unc-Wilmingt             21.69   2.7 
  4 Smalls, DaQuan            FR George Mason             21.73   2.7 
  5 Henry, Donovan            FR Northeastern             21.90   2.7 
  6 Coburn, Angel             FR George Mason             21.97   2.7 
  7 White, Cameron            JR Unc-Wilmingt             22.26   2.7 
  8 Reed, Jordan              JR Unc-Wilmingt             22.30   2.7 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
    CAA Meet: M 45.06  2012        David Verburg, George Mason                 
Unitas Field: U 45.50  1982        C. Davis, New Image T.C.                    
        IC4A: C 48.50  2013                                                    
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Verburg, David            SR George Mason           C 45.67Q  2 
  2 Vaughn, Adrian            JR George Mason           C 47.90Q  1 
  3 Coburn, Angel             FR George Mason             48.66q  1 
  4 Foreman, Trip             SO Unc-Wilmingt             48.85q  1 
  5 Hunter, Kevin             FR Northeastern             48.95q  2 
  6 Shapiro, Alex             JR Northeastern             49.41q  2 
  7 McLendon, Kyle            FR Unc-Wilmingt             49.73q  1 
  8 Collins-Hall, Jamar       FR Unc-Wilmingt             49.76q  2 
  9 Jones, John               SR George Mason             49.91   2 
 10 Norris, Josh              SO Northeastern             50.31   1 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
    CAA Meet: M 45.06  2012        David Verburg, George Mason                 
Unitas Field: U 45.50  1982        C. Davis, New Image T.C.                    
        IC4A: C 48.50  2013                                                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Verburg, David            SR George Mason             45.37U 
  2 Vaughn, Adrian            JR George Mason             47.23C 
  3 Shapiro, Alex             JR Northeastern             48.64  
  4 Coburn, Angel             FR George Mason             48.72  
  5 Hunter, Kevin             FR Northeastern             48.77  
  6 Foreman, Trip             SO Unc-Wilmingt             49.04  
  7 Collins-Hall, Jamar       FR Unc-Wilmingt             49.64  
  8 McLendon, Kyle            FR Unc-Wilmingt             50.11  
 
Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
    CAA Meet: M 1:47.10  1997        O'Neil Duncan, George Mason               
Unitas Field: U 1:48.86  1986        G. Kersh, Pearl                           
        IC4A: C 1:51.80  2013                                                  
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jenkins, Eric             JR Northeastern           1:54.20Q  1 
  2 Skinner, Dylan            JR Unc-Wilmingt           1:54.21Q  2 
  3 Golden, Tyler             SR George Mason           1:54.39Q  1 
  4 Raphael, Cody             JR George Mason           1:55.39Q  2 
  5 O'Connor, Ryan            SO Unc-Wilmingt           1:54.89q  1 
  6 Anastasia-Murphy, Liam    SR William and            1:55.58q  1 
  7 Cappetta, Richard         FR William and            1:55.64q  1 
  8 Schotzinger, Tommy        FR Unc-Wilmingt           1:55.68q  2 
  9 Rushing, David            SR George Mason           1:55.92   2 
 10 Gunnerson, David          JR William and            1:57.13   1 
 11 Mitchell, Steven          FR George Mason           1:57.17   2 
 12 Fraielli, Zachary         SO Northeastern           1:57.79   1 
 13 McGreal, Ryan             SO George Mason           1:57.99   2 
 14 Gentles, Anthony          SR Northeastern           1:58.76   1 
 15 Holleran, Keith           FR William and            2:00.29   2 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    CAA Meet: M 1:47.10  1997        O'Neil Duncan, George Mason               
Unitas Field: U 1:48.86  1986        G. Kersh, Pearl                           
        IC4A: C 1:51.80  2013                                                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Jenkins, Eric             JR Northeastern           1:52.06  
  2 Golden, Tyler             SR George Mason           1:52.82  
  3 Skinner, Dylan            JR Unc-Wilmingt           1:52.98  
  4 O'Connor, Ryan            SO Unc-Wilmingt           1:54.41  
  5 Cappetta, Richard         FR William and            1:54.66  
  6 Anastasia-Murphy, Liam    SR William and            1:54.96  
  7 Schotzinger, Tommy        FR Unc-Wilmingt           1:57.63  
  8 Raphael, Cody             JR George Mason           1:59.90  
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    CAA Meet: M 3:43.30  1999        Jason Long, JMU                           
Unitas Field: U 3:48.40  2004        E. Schmidt, Navy                          
        IC4A: C 3:51.00  2013                                                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jenkins, Eric             JR Northeastern           3:47.33U 
  2 Muller, John              SR William and            3:48.49C 
  3 Boudreau, Parker          SR George Mason           3:53.54  
  4 Doyle, Brian              JR Northeastern           3:56.21  
  5 Gallagher, Wesley         FR Northeastern           3:56.48  
  6 Oliver, Tyler             FR George Mason           3:57.37  
  7 Waterman, David           SO William and            3:58.47  
  8 McReynolds, William       JR George Mason           3:58.90  
  9 Hartman, Jason            SR George Mason           3:59.79  
 10 Sollowin, Stephen         SO Northeastern           3:59.83  
 11 Gunnerson, David          JR William and            4:00.38  
 12 McFawn, Ian               SO William and            4:05.25  
 13 Pennesi, David            FR William and            4:07.27  
 14 McGreal, Ryan             SO George Mason           4:16.43  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    CAA Meet: M 13:39.21  2001        Matt Lane, W&M                           
Unitas Field: U 14:11.91  2009        Jon Grey, William & Mary                 
        IC4A: C 14:36.00  2013                                                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hardin, Josh              JR William and           14:13.80C 
  2 McGrath, Alex             SR William and           14:17.62C 
  3 Gallagher, Wesley         FR Northeastern          14:24.27C 
  4 Doyle, Brian              JR Northeastern          14:35.02C 
  5 Thomas, Nathan            FR William and           14:52.27  
  6 Waterman, David           SO William and           15:08.81  
  7 Sears, Jacob              FR William and           15:14.84  
  8 Hennessy, Kieran          JR George Mason          15:26.97  
  9 Hermsmeier, Nathaniel     FR William and           15:31.83  
 10 Luehrs, James             SO George Mason          15:37.23  
 11 Gates, Paul               FR William and           15:47.17  
 12 Mentas, Chris             SR Northeastern          15:55.34  
 13 Fraielli, Zachary         SO Northeastern          15:55.70  
 
Men 10000 Meter Run
================================================================
    CAA Meet: M 30:06.17  2009        Jon Grey, W&M                            
Unitas Field: U 29:28.80  1984        B. Ferrazi, California of PA             
        IC4A: C 31:08.00  2013                                                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hardin, Josh              JR William and           30:17.64C 
  2 McGrath, Alex             SR William and           30:20.94C 
  3 Gunzenhauser, Radford     JR William and           30:29.65C 
  4 Sollowin, Stephen         SO Northeastern          30:46.95C 
  5 Hackett, Everett          SR George Mason          31:07.85C 
  6 Gousse, Ryan              FR William and           31:09.03  
  7 Mercado-Reigh, Joshua     JR William and           31:10.20  
  8 Torino, Taylor            SO George Mason          31:32.43  
  9 Parsons, Mike             SO Unc-Wilmingt          32:15.43  
 10 Pitts, Andrew             JR George Mason          32:19.96  
 11 Schlickenmeyer, Joshua    JR George Mason          33:58.88  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================
    CAA Meet: M 13.50  1993        Jerry Roney, JMU                            
Unitas Field: U 13.56  2004        A. Herring                                  
        IC4A: C 14.85  2013                                                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Williams, Anthony         SO George Mason             14.09   3.9 
  2 Lindsay, David            SR Unc-Wilmingt             14.11   3.9 
  3 Lane, Jared               SO Northeastern             14.39   3.9 
  4 Foster, Matthew           FR Unc-Wilmingt             14.60   3.9 
  5 Colon, Anthony            JR Unc-Wilmingt             14.73   3.9 
  6 Murphy, Teddy             FR George Mason             14.93   3.9 
  7 MacDonald, Jackson        JR Northeastern             14.94   3.9 
  8 Ward, Hezekiah            FR Unc-Wilmingt             15.00   3.9 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    CAA Meet: M 50.00  1997        Ian Weakley, George Mason                   
Unitas Field: U 50.40  1986        M. Graham, Los Angeles                      
        IC4A: C 53.84  2013                                                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Colon, Anthony            JR Unc-Wilmingt             54.26  
  2 Foster, Matthew           FR Unc-Wilmingt             54.81  
  3 Lane, Jared               SO Northeastern             55.44  
  4 Ward, Hezekiah            FR Unc-Wilmingt             55.93  
  5 Faust, Alec               SO Unc-Wilmingt             58.64  
  6 Benny, Eric               FR Northeastern             59.60  
  7 Aryee, Jomar              FR William and            1:09.55  
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    CAA Meet: M 8:55.76  2001        Michael Fox, JMU                          
Unitas Field: U 8:56.74  1983        S. Smith, Drexel                          
        IC4A: C 9:15.00  2013                                                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Anastasia-Murphy, Liam    SR William and            9:33.00  
  2 Gunzenhauser, Radford     JR William and            9:36.08  
  3 Gousse, Ryan              FR William and            9:37.74  
  4 Sears, Jacob              FR William and            9:38.22  
  5 Mercado-Reigh, Joshua     JR William and            9:46.43  
  6 Thomas, Nathan            FR William and            9:46.62  
  7 Riemer, John              JR Unc-Wilmingt           9:54.33  
  8 Vaughn, Cole              FR Unc-Wilmingt          10:05.76  
  9 Pennesi, David            FR William and           10:22.70  
 10 Holleran, Keith           FR William and           11:05.08  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    CAA Meet: M 40.16  1990        , George Mason                              
                       Newman, Hesse, O'Connor, Mills                    
Unitas Field: U 40.10  1979        , Delaware State                            
        IC4A: C 42.50  2013                                                    
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Unc-Wilmington  'A'                                   41.17C 
     1) White, Cameron JR               2) Johnson, Jeremy SR             
     3) Reed, Jordan JR                 4) Lindsay, David SR              
  2 William and Mary  'A'                                 51.22  
     1) Aryee, Jomar FR                 2) Katz, Ben SR                   
     3) Gallagher, Greg FR              4) Renn, Matthew JR               
 -- Northeastern  'A'                                       DNF  
     1) Shapiro, Alex JR                2) Henry, Donovan FR              
     3) Miranda, Kaylin JR              4) Lane, Jared SO                 
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    CAA Meet: M 3:08.72  1999        , ECU                                     
                         Ward, Speller, Miller, Davis                      
Unitas Field: U 3:11.80  1981        , Americas Track Club                     
        IC4A: C 3:17.60  2013                                                  
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Northeastern  'A'                                   3:15.64C 
     1) Henry, Donovan FR               2) Shapiro, Alex JR               
     3) Norris, Josh SO                 4) Hunter, Kevin FR               
  2 Unc-Wilmington  'A'                                 3:18.23  
     1) McLendon, Kyle FR               2) Foreman, Trip SO               
     3) Collins-Hall, Jamar FR          4) Skinner, Dylan JR              
  3 William and Mary  'A'                               3:32.64  
     1) Aryee, Jomar FR                 2) Cappetta, Richard FR           
     3) Gunnerson, David JR             4) McFawn, Ian SO                 
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================
    CAA Meet: M 7-01.75  1990        Tony Barton, George Mason                 
Unitas Field: U    7-05  1986        J. Johnson, Idaho                         
        IC4A: C   2.04m  2013                                                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 MacDonald, Jackson        JR Northeastern             1.99m    6-06.25 
     1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 2.04 
        P    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Katz, Ben                 SR William and             J1.99m    6-06.25 
     1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 2.04 
        P    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Allard, Tyler             SO Unc-Wilmingt             1.94m    6-04.25 
     1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 
        O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  4 Bennett, Will             FR Unc-Wilmingt             1.89m    6-02.25 
     1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Walton, Cameron           SO Unc-Wilmingt             1.84m    6-00.50 
     1.79 1.84 1.89 
        O   XO  XXX 
  6 Little, Justin            FR George Mason            J1.84m    6-00.50 
     1.79 1.84 1.89 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
  7 Davis, Tejorn             SR Northeastern             1.79m    5-10.50 
     1.79 1.84 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Vegas, Austin             FR William and                 NH            
     1.79 
      XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    CAA Meet: M 17-02.25  1992        Braxton Davenport, George Mason          
Unitas Field: U    17-03  1986        T. McMichael, Oklahoma                   
        IC4A: C    4.80m  2013                                                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Vegas, Austin             FR William and              4.65m   15-03.00 
     4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 
        P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
  2 O'Connell, Derek          FR William and             J4.65m   15-03.00 
     4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 
        P    P    P  XXO    O  XXX 
  3 Webb, Kevin               JR Unc-Wilmingt            J4.65m   15-03.00 
     4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 
        O    P    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  4 Dietrick, Patrick         SR George Mason             4.50m   14-09.00 
     4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 
        P    P    P    O  XXX 
  5 Daugherty, Sean           FR George Mason            J4.50m   14-09.00 
     4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 
        P    P    P  XXO  XXX 
  6 Hollowell, Brad           SO Unc-Wilmingt             4.35m   14-03.25 
     4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 
        O    P    O  XXX 
  7 Trikakis, Josh            SR George Mason            J4.35m   14-03.25 
     4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 
        P    P   XO  XXX 
  8 Lawson, Zachary           SO George Mason            J4.35m   14-03.25 
     4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 
        P    P  XXO  XXX 
  9 Lucas, Dylan              JR Northeastern             4.20m   13-09.25 
     4.05 4.20 4.35 
        P  XXO  XXX 
 10 Gibbons, Darwin           JR Northeastern             4.05m   13-03.50 
     4.05 4.20 
        O  XXX 
 -- Sun, Wes                  JR George Mason                NH            
     4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 
        P    P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Gallagher, Greg           FR William and                 NH            
     4.05 4.20 4.35 
        P    P  XXX 
 -- Booth, Harrison           FR Unc-Wilmingt                NH            
     4.05 
      XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
    CAA Meet: M 26-03  2001        Allen Simms, George Mason                   
Unitas Field: U 26-09  1986        E. Metcalf, Texas                           
        IC4A: C 7.10m  2013                                                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Walton, Cameron           SO Unc-Wilmingt             7.46mC  0.7  24-05.75 
     6.54m(1.1) FOUL(1.8) 7.46m(0.7) 6.98m(0.2) FOUL(1.9) 5.66m(0.3)
  2 Miranda, Kaylin           JR Northeastern             7.25mC  1.8  23-09.50 
     7.25m(1.8) 6.70m(4.6) 6.90m(1.7) FOUL(1.8) FOUL(2.6) 6.53m(+0.0)
  3 Sintim, Byron             FR George Mason             7.18m   2.5  23-06.75 
     FOUL(3.9) 6.95m(1.5) 7.18m(2.5) 7.11m(0.6) 6.67m(1.6) 6.83m(0.8)
  4 MacDonald, Jackson        JR Northeastern             7.13m   3.6  23-04.75 
     6.56m(1.5) 6.78m(1.8) 7.13m(3.6) 6.59m(2.8) 6.68m(1.2) FOUL(2.5)
  5 Jones, Trey               FR Unc-Wilmingt             7.12m   3.8  23-04.50 
     6.77m(0.9) 7.12m(3.8) 6.99m(1.7) 6.51m(0.8) 6.94m(3.2) 6.98m(1.5)
  6 Chatman, Aerial           JR Unc-Wilmingt             6.96m   1.1  22-10.00 
     6.46m(0.3) 6.63m(0.2) 6.96m(1.1) FOUL(1.1) FOUL(3.1) FOUL(1.9)
  7 Campbell, Brent           JR Unc-Wilmingt             6.80m   1.2  22-03.75 
     6.80m(1.2) 6.74m(0.1) 6.74m(1.2) 6.69m(2.5) 6.56m(+0.0) 6.54m(2.6)
  8 Katz, Ben                 SR William and              6.72m   0.7  22-00.75 
     FOUL(4.2) 6.47m(1.6) 6.72m(0.7) 6.67m(1.5) 6.65m(2.2) 6.62m(2.7)
  9 Davis, Tejorn             SR Northeastern             6.47m   1.1  21-02.75 
     6.41m(0.7) 6.47m(1.1) 6.44m(1.0) FOUL(1.0) 6.27m(1.3) 4.82m(1.0)
 10 Baker-Johnson, Travaughn  SR George Mason             6.27m   1.6  20-07.00 
     6.27m(1.6) 5.98m(0.2) 6.18m(2.2)           
 11 Little, Justin            FR George Mason             5.87m   1.4  19-03.25 
     FOUL(2.2) 5.87m(1.4) FOUL(2.7)           
 
Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    CAA Meet: M 52-05.50  2001        Allen Simms, George Mason                
Unitas Field: U    51-07  1986        L. Berry, Oregon                         
        IC4A: C   14.50m  2013                                                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Chatman, Aerial           JR Unc-Wilmingt            14.63mC  1.8  48-00.00 
     13.88m(1.4) 14.11m(1.4) 14.25m(+0.0) 14.51m(0.6) 14.40m(2.8) 14.63m(1.8)
  2 Davis, Tejorn             SR Northeastern            14.50mC  1.0  47-07.00 
     14.17m(2.0) 13.55m(0.3) 14.50m(1.0) FOUL(1.6) PASS      FOUL(0.8)
  3 Walton, Cameron           SO Unc-Wilmingt            14.36m   1.2  47-01.50 
     14.36m(1.2) FOUL(2.6) 14.32m(1.8) 14.32m(2.2) FOUL(3.2) FOUL(1.4)
  4 Lawton, Michael           SO George Mason            14.25m  +0.0  46-09.00 
     14.00m(+0.0) 14.11m(+0.0) 13.92m(1.6) 14.25m(+0.0) FOUL(3.2) FOUL(3.0)
  5 Campbell, Brent           JR Unc-Wilmingt            13.83m   1.2  45-04.50 
     13.26m(1.4) 13.08m(3.0) 12.83m(+0.0) FOUL(1.2) 13.27m(4.7) 13.83m(1.2)
  6 Jones, Trey               FR Unc-Wilmingt            13.78m   0.6  45-02.50 
     FOUL(1.6) 12.21m(0.8) 13.78m(0.6) 13.20m(1.2) FOUL(3.6) FOUL(1.0)
  7 Little, Justin            FR George Mason            13.41m   0.4  44-00.00 
     FOUL(1.9) 13.16m(4.2) FOUL(+0.0) 13.41m(0.4) 13.00m(1.8) FOUL(+0.0)
  8 Miranda, Kaylin           JR Northeastern            12.91m   3.0  42-04.25 
     12.62m(1.6) 12.50m(2.2) 12.91m(3.0) PASS      PASS      PASS     
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
    CAA Meet: M   18.55m  2009        Nate Hunter, Northeastern                
Unitas Field: U 60-10.50  2009        N. Hunter, Northeastern                  
        IC4A: C   15.60m  2013                                                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Waterfield, Brian         SO William and             16.34mC  53-07.50 
      15.94m  16.34m  16.12m  FOUL  15.46m  FOUL
  2 Frenia, Taylor            FR William and             16.08mC  52-09.25 
      15.68m  14.82m  15.70m  15.02m  16.08m  15.64m
  3 Rosenberg, Kevin          SO Northeastern            15.67mC  51-05.00 
      15.67m  15.31m  FOUL  14.68m  FOUL  15.36m
  4 Mastone, Mark             SR Northeastern            14.66m   48-01.25 
      13.31m  14.42m  14.23m  14.23m  14.66m  14.35m
  5 Kelly, Ryan               SO Unc-Wilmingt            13.85m   45-05.25 
      FOUL  13.29m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  13.85m
  6 Ebbs, Charles             JR Northeastern            13.46m   44-02.00 
      13.46m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Barbour, Kyle             SR Unc-Wilmingt            13.16m   43-02.25 
      FOUL  11.86m  13.16m  FOUL  FOUL  11.77m
  8 Griffin, Eric             SR Unc-Wilmingt            12.00m   39-04.50 
      11.54m  11.10m  11.29m  FOUL  FOUL  12.00m
  9 Hall, James               JR Northeastern            11.95m   39-02.50 
      10.90m  11.60m  11.95m  11.46m  11.95m  11.33m
 
Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    CAA Meet: M 166-10  1996        Perry Gaskins, George Mason                
Unitas Field: U 176-11  1989        M. Milke, Stockton T.C.                    
        IC4A: C 47.50m  2013                                                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Barbour, Kyle             SR Unc-Wilmingt            48.24mC    158-03 
      46.30m  47.42m  47.11m  48.24m  45.17m  FOUL
  2 Waterfield, Brian         SO William and             45.04m     147-09 
      36.03m  42.69m  42.92m  45.04m  45.04m  FOUL
  3 Frenia, Taylor            FR William and             44.85m     147-02 
      42.26m  41.38m  FOUL  44.85m  43.49m  FOUL
  4 Ebbs, Charles             JR Northeastern            44.80m     147-00 
      44.80m  FOUL  43.46m  FOUL  FOUL  44.42m
  5 Griffin, Eric             SR Unc-Wilmingt            44.58m     146-03 
      42.25m  38.92m  FOUL  41.46m  FOUL  44.58m
  6 Milder, Max               JR Northeastern            41.16m     135-00 
      36.19m  39.93m  FOUL  FOUL  41.16m  FOUL
  7 Nguyen, Kirk              JR George Mason            41.05m     134-08 
      35.73m  41.05m  40.20m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Kelly, Ryan               SO Unc-Wilmingt            40.85m     134-00 
      40.85m  FOUL  FOUL  34.86m  40.02m  38.40m
  9 Renn, Matthew             JR William and             33.25m     109-01 
      33.25m  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS
 -- Mastone, Mark             SR Northeastern              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Rosenberg, Kevin          SO Northeastern              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
    CAA Meet: M 194-04  1992        Michael Howell, W&M                        
Unitas Field: U 195-06  2008        M. DiBuono, Fordham                        
        IC4A: C 53.00m  2013                                                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Milder, Max               JR Northeastern            56.38mC    185-00 
      FOUL  56.38m  55.39m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Barbour, Kyle             SR Unc-Wilmingt            56.27mC    184-07 
      54.66m  55.05m  55.46m  53.86m  54.59m  56.27m
  3 Hall, James               JR Northeastern            53.83mC    176-07 
      49.85m  53.83m  53.59m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Waterfield, Brian         SO William and             50.06m     164-03 
      FOUL  FOUL  43.61m  50.06m  FOUL  48.26m
  5 Wellington, Jason         JR George Mason            49.46m     162-03 
      47.60m  49.46m  46.96m  44.16m  46.03m  46.48m
  6 Frenia, Taylor            FR William and             49.04m     160-11 
      49.04m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  47.86m  47.57m
  7 Griffin, Eric             SR Unc-Wilmingt            47.82m     156-11 
      46.07m  47.82m  46.50m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Ebbs, Charles             JR Northeastern            46.12m     151-04 
      41.55m  FOUL  43.38m  FOUL  43.05m  46.12m
  9 Renn, Matthew             JR William and             44.16m     144-10 
      FOUL  35.98m  40.85m  42.99m  44.16m  42.50m
 -- Kelly, Ryan               SO Unc-Wilmingt              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Nguyen, Kirk              JR George Mason              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    CAA Meet: M 234-00  2012        Brandon Heroux, W&M                        
Unitas Field: U 227-05  2009        B. Heroux, William & Mary                  
        IC4A: C 58.70m  2013                                                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Smutsky, Robert           FR William and             66.02mC    216-07 
      55.27m  66.02m  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS
  2 Dow, AJ                   JR Unc-Wilmingt            57.76m     189-06 
      57.76m  56.48m  50.96m  54.35m  FOUL  51.04m
  3 Waterfield, Brian         SO William and             50.38m     165-03 
      50.38m  47.60m  FOUL  FOUL  45.91m  FOUL
  4 Campbell, Kyle            JR Unc-Wilmingt            49.97m     163-11 
      FOUL  45.40m  49.10m  48.32m  49.97m  49.42m
  5 Stone, Jackson            SO William and             47.48m     155-09 
      46.78m  47.48m  PASS  FOUL  42.00m  43.97m
  6 Mastone, Mark             SR Northeastern            46.57m     152-09 
      41.73m  45.40m  43.90m  45.81m  46.57m  43.81m
 
Decathlon: #1 Men 100 Meter Dash Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Osorio, Gustavo           SR George Mason             11.83   1.3    685
  2 Lucas, Dylan              JR Northeastern             11.87   1.3    677
  3 Tyler, Nick               FR Northeastern             11.99   1.3    653
  4 Crawford, Kenzell         JR George Mason             12.38   1.3    578
  5 Stone, Jackson            SO William and              14.09   1.3    300
 
Decathlon: #5 Men 400 Meter Dash Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lucas, Dylan              JR Northeastern             51.32     755
  2 Osorio, Gustavo           SR George Mason             51.39     752
  3 Tyler, Nick               FR Northeastern             53.93     642
  4 Crawford, Kenzell         JR George Mason             54.97     600
  5 Stone, Jackson            SO William and            1:08.44     172
 
Decathlon: #10 Men 1500 Meter Run Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Osorio, Gustavo           SR George Mason           4:31.00     738
  2 Lucas, Dylan              JR Northeastern           4:42.49     665
  3 Tyler, Nick               FR Northeastern           4:44.83     650
  4 Crawford, Kenzell         JR George Mason           5:19.09     455
  5 Stone, Jackson            SO William and            6:09.46     227
 
Decathlon: #6 Men 110 Meter Hurdles Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Crawford, Kenzell         JR George Mason             16.01   1.0  1    732
  2 Lucas, Dylan              JR Northeastern             16.03   0.6  2    729
  3 Osorio, Gustavo           SR George Mason             16.70   1.0  1    656
  4 Tyler, Nick               FR Northeastern             17.88   0.6  2    536
  5 Stone, Jackson            SO William and              23.71   0.6  2    116
 
Decathlon: #4 Men High Jump Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Osorio, Gustavo           SR George Mason             1.72m    5-07.75    560
     1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Crawford, Kenzell         JR George Mason             1.66m    5-05.25    512
     1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Lucas, Dylan              JR Northeastern             1.66m    5-05.25    512
     1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 
        O  PPP    O  PPP  XXO   XO  XXX 
  4 Stone, Jackson            SO William and              1.63m    5-04.25    488
     1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 
        O  PPP    O  XXX 
  5 Tyler, Nick               FR Northeastern             1.51m    4-11.50    396
     1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 
       XO  PPP    O    O  XXX 
 
Decathlon: #8 Men Pole Vault Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Tyler, Nick               FR Northeastern             4.45m   14-07.25    746
     2.45 3.65 3.75 3.85 3.95 4.05 4.15 4.25 4.35 4.45 4.55 
        P    P    P    O    P   XO  XXO   XO    O    O  XXX 
  2 Lucas, Dylan              JR Northeastern             4.35m   14-03.25    716
     2.45 3.65 3.75 3.85 3.95 4.05 4.15 4.25 4.35 4.45 
        P    P    P    P    O    P    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  3 Osorio, Gustavo           SR George Mason             4.25m   13-11.25    688
     2.45 3.65 3.75 3.85 3.95 4.05 4.15 4.25 4.35 
        P    P    P    P   XO    P    O    O  XXX 
  4 Crawford, Kenzell         JR George Mason             3.95m   12-11.50    603
     2.45 3.65 3.75 3.85 3.95 4.05 
        P    O    P   XO    O  XXX 
 -- Stone, Jackson            SO William and                 NH            
     2.45 
      XXX 
 
Decathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Decathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Osorio, Gustavo           SR George Mason             6.53m   4.3  21-05.25    704
     6.13m(0.7) 5.93m(0.3) 6.53m(4.3)            
  2 Lucas, Dylan              JR Northeastern             6.37m   4.8  20-10.75    668
     5.81m(0.1) 6.37m(4.8) 6.32m(0.8)            
  3 Crawford, Kenzell         JR George Mason             6.22m   0.9  20-05.00    635
     4.47m(0.2) 6.07m(2.6) 6.22m(0.9)            
  4 Tyler, Nick               FR Northeastern             5.64m   0.2  18-06.00    510
     5.64m(0.2) FOUL(1.0) 5.63m(3.6)            
  5 Stone, Jackson            SO William and              4.88m   0.9  16-00.25    360
     FOUL(+0.0) 4.88m(0.9) PASS                 
 
Decathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Stone, Jackson            SO William and             12.00m   39-04.50    606
      11.05m  11.62m  12.00m            
  2 Osorio, Gustavo           SR George Mason            11.84m   38-10.25    597
      11.75m  11.84m  11.72m            
  3 Crawford, Kenzell         JR George Mason            11.40m   37-05.00    570
      11.20m  11.40m  FOUL            
  4 Lucas, Dylan              JR Northeastern             9.96m   32-08.25    483
      9.96m  9.68m  9.31m            
  5 Tyler, Nick               FR Northeastern             9.04m   29-08.00    428
      7.58m  7.95m  9.04m            
 
Decathlon: #7 Men Discus Throw Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Stone, Jackson            SO William and             35.88m     117-08    581
      34.28m  FOUL  35.88m            
  2 Osorio, Gustavo           SR George Mason            31.55m     103-06    495
      29.94m  FOUL  31.55m            
  3 Lucas, Dylan              JR Northeastern            28.73m      94-03    440
      28.73m  26.37m  26.47m            
  4 Tyler, Nick               FR Northeastern            25.63m      84-01    379
      24.76m  FOUL  25.63m            
  5 Crawford, Kenzell         JR George Mason            25.15m      82-06    370
      25.15m  21.95m  25.03m            
 
Decathlon: #9 Men Javelin Throw Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Lucas, Dylan              JR Northeastern            46.78m     153-06    541
      44.58m  41.33m  46.78m            
  2 Stone, Jackson            SO William and             43.74m     143-06    497
      43.74m  PASS  PASS            
  3 Crawford, Kenzell         JR George Mason            43.05m     141-03    486
      43.05m  38.94m  40.99m            
  4 Tyler, Nick               FR Northeastern            40.19m     131-10    445
      39.56m  36.98m  40.19m            
  5 Osorio, Gustavo           SR George Mason            39.05m     128-01    428
      36.76m  39.05m  38.75m            
 
Men Decathlon
================================================================
    CAA Meet: M  6687              Brian Blumenstein, UNCW                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Osorio, Gustavo           SR George Mason              6303  
  2 Lucas, Dylan              JR Northeastern              6186  
  3 Crawford, Kenzell         JR George Mason              5541  
  4 Tyler, Nick               FR Northeastern              5385  
  5 Stone, Jackson            SO William and               3347  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 21 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) William and Mary           154.50     2) Delaware                  141.50
    3) UNC-Wilmington             127        3) James Madison             127   
    5) Northeastern                89        6) Towson                     61   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 21 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) William and Mary           185        2) UNC-Wilmington            178   
    3) Northeastern               158                                           
OUTDOOR TRACK/FIELD (W) LINKS
advertisement
Official Online Store
Towson Photos


Aaron's
Union Memorial Orthopedics and Sports Medicine
http://www.pnc.com
Under Armour