Licensed to Univ. of Maryland/College Park
                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 11/15/2008 05:23 PM
                     UMBC vs. Towson vs. UMD - 11/15/2008                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        1:37.81  D1-A
        1:41.72  D1-B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maryland, University of, Colle-MD  'A'           NT    1:44.59        
     1) Fittin, Annie V 18              2) Rossi, Nina M 19               
     3) Vogel, Jen L 20                 4) Skalinskaya, Yelena A 20       
                  26.52       56.36 (29.84)     1:21.70 (25.34)     1:44.59 (22.89)
  2 Maryland, University of, Colle-MD  'C'           NT    1:47.61        
     1) Glover, Ginny L 17              2) Hamilton, Alexa V 18           
     3) DeScenza, Patricia R 19         4) Cross, Blair C 18              
                  26.99       57.40 (30.41)     1:23.45 (26.05)     1:47.61 (24.16)
  3 Umbc Swimming & Diving  'B'                      NT    1:48.89        
     1) Tilman, Laura E 18              2) Kaplanova, Tereza 21           
     3) Sherman, Lindsay E 20           4) Miller, Ashley N 18            
                  28.06       59.01 (30.95)     1:25.12 (26.11)     1:48.89 (23.77)
  4 Umbc Swimming & Diving  'C'                      NT    1:51.16        
     1) Ng, Christina 21                2) Johnston, Gaby M 19            
     3) Ryan, Sarah A 19                4) McKenney, Abbey J 18           
                  29.06       59.71 (30.65)     1:26.20 (26.49)     1:51.16 (24.96)
  5 Umbc Swimming & Diving  'E'                      NT    1:53.42        
     1) Cantwell, Julie E 20            2) Wilde, Joy A 21                
     3) Chialastri, Kate 21             4) Wohlers, Erin E 19             
                  29.26     1:01.32 (32.06)     1:29.23 (27.91)     1:53.42 (24.19)
  6 Umbc Swimming & Diving  'D'                      NT    1:54.12        
     1) Fitzpatrick, Kelsey M 18        2) Sippel, Ashley M 18            
     3) Moorby, Kathryn E 18            4) Cruz, Danielle L 19            
                  29.61     1:02.20 (32.59)     1:29.51 (27.31)     1:54.12 (24.61)
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        1:25.66  D1-A
        1:28.58  D1-B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maryland, University of, Colle-MD  'C'           NT    1:32.56        
     1) Challacombe, Mitchell S 18      2) Cullen, Eric P 21              
     3) Dent, Roger L 19                4) Dilz, Andy L 21                
                  24.26       50.19 (25.93)     1:12.80 (22.61)     1:32.56 (19.76)
  2 Umbc Swimming & Diving  'C'                      NT    1:34.39        
     1) Schneider, Sven 24              2) Mattingly, Matthew R 20        
     3) Vonder Haar, Zachary D 20       4) Mattingly, Jason T 18          
                  24.14       50.60 (26.46)     1:13.29 (22.69)     1:34.39 (21.10)
  3 Maryland, University of, Colle-MD  'B'           NT    1:34.67        
     1) Sanford, Chris S 19             2) Closs, John H 21               
     3) Damjanic, Aleksandar 20         4) Greene, Ryan K 20              
                  24.42       50.93 (26.51)     1:13.72 (22.79)     1:34.67 (20.95)
  4 Maryland, University of, Colle-MD  'A'           NT    1:36.32        
     1) Butts, Stuart P 18              2) Miller, Haywood H 18           
     3) Glennon, Kyle J 20              4) Gruszecki, Matt M 19           
                  25.05       51.99 (26.94)     1:15.22 (23.23)     1:36.32 (21.10)
  5 Umbc Swimming & Diving  'D'                      NT    1:36.83        
     1) Djukic, Milos 22                2) Mendenhall, John M 18          
     3) Reitz, Brad T 19                4) Deal, Fred V 20                
                  24.81       52.43 (27.62)     1:15.36 (22.93)     1:36.83 (21.47)
  6 Towson University Swimming-MD  'A'               NT    1:36.89        
     1) Magarity, Brendan J 19          2) Amato, Gordon W 22             
     3) Pallace, Drew P 21              4) Pinno, Eric S 21               
                  25.54       52.72 (27.18)     1:16.56 (23.84)     1:36.89 (20.33)
  7 Towson University Swimming-MD  'B'               NT    1:40.20        
     1) Sparks, Eric P 19               2) Farley, T.J. J 21              
     3) Godfrey, Ryan T 21              4) Boarman, Ray T 20              
                  26.61       54.49 (27.88)     1:17.76 (23.27)     1:40.20 (22.44)
  8 Umbc Swimming & Diving  'B'                      NT    1:41.17        
     1) Deklau, Tim E 18                2) Deery, Kregg T 20              
     3) Wolbert, Ben J 19               4) Danz, Evan H 18                
                  26.86       55.56 (28.70)     1:18.86 (23.30)     1:41.17 (22.31)
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zeller, Kayla S     19 Towson-MD                 NT   10:09.20        
                  27.77       57.67 (29.90)     1:27.95 (30.28)     1:58.26 (30.31)
        2:28.82 (30.56)     2:59.19 (30.37)     3:30.10 (30.91)     4:00.99 (30.89)
        4:31.60 (30.61)     5:02.63 (31.03)     5:33.20 (30.57)     6:03.82 (30.62)
        6:34.42 (30.60)     7:05.30 (30.88)     7:36.03 (30.73)     8:06.81 (30.78)
        8:37.78 (30.97)     9:08.57 (30.79)     9:39.27 (30.70)    10:09.20 (29.93)
  2 Godwin, Rebecca A   19 UMBC                      NT   10:19.28        
                  28.18       58.33 (30.15)     1:29.00 (30.67)     1:59.78 (30.78)
        2:30.76 (30.98)     3:01.77 (31.01)     3:32.98 (31.21)     4:04.30 (31.32)
        4:35.64 (31.34)     5:06.96 (31.32)     5:37.89 (30.93)     6:08.80 (30.91)
        6:40.10 (31.30)     7:11.41 (31.31)     7:42.76 (31.35)     8:14.19 (31.43)
        8:45.50 (31.31)     9:17.22 (31.72)     9:48.75 (31.53)    10:19.28 (30.53)
  3 Bowman, Christina   20 Towson-MD                 NT   10:27.00        
                  29.27     1:00.61 (31.34)     1:32.56 (31.95)     2:04.53 (31.97)
        2:36.24 (31.71)     3:07.57 (31.33)     3:38.76 (31.19)     4:09.80 (31.04)
        4:40.87 (31.07)     5:12.21 (31.34)     5:43.43 (31.22)     6:15.01 (31.58)
        6:46.46 (31.45)     7:18.02 (31.56)     7:49.73 (31.71)     8:21.31 (31.58)
        8:52.91 (31.60)     9:24.64 (31.73)     9:56.29 (31.65)    10:27.00 (30.71)
  4 Golden, Brooke M    19 Towson-MD                 NT   10:31.61        
                  28.97       59.33 (30.36)     1:29.79 (30.46)     2:00.19 (30.40)
        2:30.78 (30.59)     3:01.61 (30.83)     3:32.52 (30.91)     4:03.74 (31.22)
        4:35.42 (31.68)     5:07.72 (32.30)     5:39.90 (32.18)     6:12.51 (32.61)
        6:45.27 (32.76)     7:18.01 (32.74)     7:50.92 (32.91)     8:23.46 (32.54)
        8:54.81 (31.35)     9:26.60 (31.79)     9:59.13 (32.53)    10:31.61 (32.48)
  5 Kinanti, Pink P     17 UMBC                      NT   10:34.69        
                  28.98       59.87 (30.89)     1:30.98 (31.11)     2:02.57 (31.59)
        2:34.67 (32.10)     3:06.71 (32.04)     3:38.76 (32.05)     4:11.04 (32.28)
        4:43.36 (32.32)     5:15.57 (32.21)     5:47.74 (32.17)     6:19.74 (32.00)
        6:51.56 (31.82)     7:23.28 (31.72)     7:55.18 (31.90)     8:27.16 (31.98)
        8:59.35 (32.19)     9:31.61 (32.26)    10:03.72 (32.11)    10:34.69 (30.97)
  6 Jojic, Laura        18 Maryland-MD               NT   10:38.51        
                  29.66     1:01.15 (31.49)     1:33.24 (32.09)     2:05.28 (32.04)
        2:37.28 (32.00)     3:09.39 (32.11)     3:41.50 (32.11)     4:13.65 (32.15)
        4:45.62 (31.97)     5:17.65 (32.03)     5:49.76 (32.11)     6:21.87 (32.11)
        6:54.02 (32.15)     7:26.15 (32.13)     7:58.14 (31.99)     8:30.60 (32.46)
        9:03.09 (32.49)     9:35.50 (32.41)    10:07.46 (31.96)    10:38.51 (31.05)
  7 Dobrzanski, Cassie  19 UMBC                      NT   10:39.08        
                  28.94     1:00.21 (31.27)     1:32.06 (31.85)     2:04.13 (32.07)
        2:36.26 (32.13)     3:08.40 (32.14)     3:40.29 (31.89)     4:12.55 (32.26)
        4:44.69 (32.14)     5:17.10 (32.41)     5:49.52 (32.42)     6:21.72 (32.20)
        6:53.91 (32.19)     7:26.28 (32.37)     7:59.05 (32.77)     8:31.29 (32.24)
        9:03.51 (32.22)     9:35.94 (32.43)    10:07.99 (32.05)    10:39.08 (31.09)
  8 Morlock, Amy A      20 Towson-MD                 NT   10:44.87        
                  29.30     1:00.80 (31.50)     1:32.92 (32.12)     2:05.45 (32.53)
        2:37.86 (32.41)     3:10.22 (32.36)     3:42.62 (32.40)     4:14.95 (32.33)
        4:47.17 (32.22)     5:19.23 (32.06)     5:51.57 (32.34)     6:24.22 (32.65)
        6:56.99 (32.77)     7:29.63 (32.64)     8:02.55 (32.92)     8:35.75 (33.20)
        9:08.27 (32.52)     9:40.68 (32.41)    10:13.34 (32.66)    10:44.87 (31.53)
  9 Belli, Caroline M   18 Maryland-MD               NT   10:52.10        
                  29.11     1:00.88 (31.77)     1:32.68 (31.80)     2:04.88 (32.20)
        2:36.96 (32.08)     3:09.13 (32.17)     3:41.34 (32.21)     4:13.85 (32.51)
        4:46.59 (32.74)     5:19.43 (32.84)     5:52.18 (32.75)     6:25.46 (33.28)
        6:59.09 (33.63)     7:32.69 (33.60)     8:06.22 (33.53)     8:39.81 (33.59)
        9:13.10 (33.29)     9:46.41 (33.31)    10:19.75 (33.34)    10:52.10 (32.35)
 10 Parker, Stephanie   19 Maryland-MD               NT   10:54.37        
                  29.47     1:01.22 (31.75)     1:33.26 (32.04)     2:05.68 (32.42)
        2:37.95 (32.27)     3:10.35 (32.40)     3:42.82 (32.47)     4:15.52 (32.70)
        4:48.48 (32.96)     5:21.72 (33.24)     5:54.86 (33.14)     6:28.13 (33.27)
        7:01.30 (33.17)     7:34.63 (33.33)     8:08.04 (33.41)     8:41.39 (33.35)
        9:14.71 (33.32)     9:48.18 (33.47)    10:21.32 (33.14)    10:54.37 (33.05)
 11 Johnson, Brittany   21 UMBC                      NT   11:01.16        
                  29.71     1:02.03 (32.32)     1:34.98 (32.95)     2:08.32 (33.34)
        2:41.44 (33.12)     3:15.48 (34.04)     3:49.03 (33.55)     4:22.13 (33.10)
        4:55.44 (33.31)     5:29.00 (33.56)     6:02.89 (33.89)     6:36.22 (33.33)
        7:09.32 (33.10)     7:43.12 (33.80)     8:15.97 (32.85)     8:48.89 (32.92)
        9:22.50 (33.61)     9:55.58 (33.08)    10:28.87 (33.29)    11:01.16 (32.29)
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roseberry, Evan M   21 UMBC                      NT    9:35.90        
                  25.68       53.91 (28.23)     1:22.67 (28.76)     1:51.63 (28.96)
        2:20.60 (28.97)     2:49.76 (29.16)     3:18.83 (29.07)     3:47.95 (29.12)
        4:17.29 (29.34)     4:46.53 (29.24)     5:15.49 (28.96)     5:44.54 (29.05)
        6:13.60 (29.06)     6:42.51 (28.91)     7:11.45 (28.94)     7:40.51 (29.06)
        8:09.47 (28.96)     8:38.32 (28.85)     9:07.31 (28.99)     9:35.90 (28.59)
  2 Rouchard, Chris M   20 Maryland-MD               NT    9:38.89        
                  26.67       55.34 (28.67)     1:24.12 (28.78)     1:52.65 (28.53)
        2:21.17 (28.52)     2:49.94 (28.77)     3:18.99 (29.05)     3:48.11 (29.12)
        4:16.97 (28.86)     4:46.10 (29.13)     5:15.41 (29.31)     5:45.18 (29.77)
        6:14.43 (29.25)     6:43.99 (29.56)     7:13.29 (29.30)     7:42.43 (29.14)
        8:11.48 (29.05)     8:40.85 (29.37)     9:10.15 (29.30)     9:38.89 (28.74)
  3 Honore, Brian J     20 Maryland-MD               NT    9:45.12        
                  26.64       55.18 (28.54)     1:23.65 (28.47)     1:52.28 (28.63)
        2:20.99 (28.71)     2:49.78 (28.79)     3:18.38 (28.60)     3:47.07 (28.69)
        4:15.93 (28.86)     4:45.12 (29.19)     5:14.51 (29.39)     5:44.17 (29.66)
        6:14.00 (29.83)     6:44.19 (30.19)     7:14.66 (30.47)     7:44.58 (29.92)
        8:14.95 (30.37)     8:45.35 (30.40)     9:15.75 (30.40)     9:45.12 (29.37)
  4 Spath, Kevin M      19 Maryland-MD               NT    9:48.94        
                  26.19       54.67 (28.48)     1:23.42 (28.75)     1:52.34 (28.92)
        2:21.48 (29.14)     2:50.96 (29.48)     3:20.72 (29.76)     3:50.55 (29.83)
        4:20.55 (30.00)     4:50.66 (30.11)     5:20.57 (29.91)     5:50.40 (29.83)
        6:20.30 (29.90)     6:50.32 (30.02)     7:20.22 (29.90)     7:50.32 (30.10)
        8:20.42 (30.10)     8:50.49 (30.07)     9:20.38 (29.89)     9:48.94 (28.56)
  5 Carson, Matt J      19 UMBC                      NT    9:54.76        
                  26.44       55.46 (29.02)     1:24.94 (29.48)     1:54.01 (29.07)
        2:23.25 (29.24)     2:52.89 (29.64)     3:22.73 (29.84)     3:52.55 (29.82)
        4:22.51 (29.96)     4:52.63 (30.12)     5:22.98 (30.35)     5:53.18 (30.20)
        6:23.83 (30.65)     6:54.25 (30.42)     7:24.82 (30.57)     7:55.24 (30.42)
        8:25.88 (30.64)     8:56.07 (30.19)     9:25.71 (29.64)     9:54.76 (29.05)
  6 Reitz, Freddie      21 UMBC                      NT    9:58.69        
                  27.73       57.70 (29.97)     1:27.73 (30.03)     1:57.64 (29.91)
        2:27.71 (30.07)     2:57.80 (30.09)     3:27.82 (30.02)     3:58.02 (30.20)
        4:28.48 (30.46)     4:58.59 (30.11)     5:28.84 (30.25)     5:59.28 (30.44)
        6:29.30 (30.02)     6:59.24 (29.94)     7:29.26 (30.02)     7:59.35 (30.09)
        8:29.45 (30.10)     8:59.30 (29.85)     9:29.42 (30.12)     9:58.69 (29.27)
  7 Reid, Andrew A      18 UMBC                      NT   10:04.89        
                  27.17       56.86 (29.69)     1:26.77 (29.91)     1:56.74 (29.97)
        2:26.51 (29.77)     2:56.67 (30.16)     3:26.82 (30.15)     3:57.18 (30.36)
        4:27.42 (30.24)     4:57.77 (30.35)     5:28.05 (30.28)     5:59.11 (31.06)
        6:30.07 (30.96)     7:01.34 (31.27)     7:32.39 (31.05)     8:03.56 (31.17)
        8:34.73 (31.17)     9:05.98 (31.25)     9:36.63 (30.65)    10:04.89 (28.26)
  8 Foltz, Wesley A     18 Towson-MD                 NT   10:07.16        
                  26.57       55.37 (28.80)     1:24.82 (29.45)     1:54.69 (29.87)
        2:24.77 (30.08)     2:55.12 (30.35)     3:25.63 (30.51)     3:56.50 (30.87)
        4:27.40 (30.90)     4:58.50 (31.10)     5:29.66 (31.16)     6:00.68 (31.02)
        6:31.55 (30.87)     7:02.64 (31.09)     7:33.79 (31.15)     8:04.89 (31.10)
        8:35.47 (30.58)     9:06.36 (30.89)     9:37.08 (30.72)    10:07.16 (30.08)
  9 Gschweng, Andrew M  18 Towson-MD                 NT   10:09.81        
                  27.03       56.47 (29.44)     1:26.12 (29.65)     1:55.94 (29.82)
        2:26.23 (30.29)     2:56.99 (30.76)     3:27.66 (30.67)     3:58.19 (30.53)
        4:29.42 (31.23)     5:00.76 (31.34)     5:31.87 (31.11)     6:03.17 (31.30)
        6:34.36 (31.19)     7:05.50 (31.14)     7:36.46 (30.96)     8:07.17 (30.71)
        8:38.45 (31.28)     9:09.64 (31.19)     9:40.41 (30.77)    10:09.81 (29.40)
 10 Ornstein, Cory L    18 Towson-MD                 NT   10:21.59        
                  27.41       57.83 (30.42)     1:28.95 (31.12)     1:59.40 (30.45)
        2:29.94 (30.54)     3:00.80 (30.86)     3:31.67 (30.87)     4:02.99 (31.32)
        4:34.26 (31.27)     5:05.76 (31.50)     5:37.11 (31.35)     6:08.48 (31.37)
        6:40.12 (31.64)     7:11.72 (31.60)     7:43.33 (31.61)     8:14.94 (31.61)
        8:46.79 (31.85)     9:18.57 (31.78)     9:50.64 (32.07)    10:21.59 (30.95)
 11 Moore, Eric A       18 Maryland-MD               NT   10:27.69        
                  28.52       59.42 (30.90)     1:30.81 (31.39)     2:01.99 (31.18)
        2:33.49 (31.50)     3:04.93 (31.44)     3:36.17 (31.24)     4:07.28 (31.11)
        4:38.22 (30.94)     5:09.68 (31.46)     5:41.30 (31.62)     6:12.88 (31.58)
        6:44.89 (32.01)     7:16.76 (31.87)     7:48.44 (31.68)     8:20.50 (32.06)
        8:52.76 (32.26)     9:25.32 (32.56)     9:57.34 (32.02)    10:27.69 (30.35)
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:44.02  D1-A
        1:48.18  D1-B
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Budner, Meredith B  19 Towson-MD                 NT    1:51.13        
                  26.17       54.46 (28.29)     1:23.09 (28.63)     1:51.13 (28.04)
  2 Glaser, Robin E     20 Towson-MD                 NT    1:51.58        
                  26.04       54.05 (28.01)     1:22.80 (28.75)     1:51.58 (28.78)
  3 Glover, Ginny L     17 Maryland-MD               NT    1:52.37        
                  26.56       55.21 (28.65)     1:24.01 (28.80)     1:52.37 (28.36)
  4 Wright, Laura A     21 Maryland-MD               NT    1:52.49        
                  25.96       53.99 (28.03)     1:22.73 (28.74)     1:52.49 (29.76)
  5 Maccherola, Samant  21 UMBC                      NT    1:52.78        
                  26.38       54.59 (28.21)     1:23.53 (28.94)     1:52.78 (29.25)
  6 Hall, Erica M       19 Towson-MD                 NT    1:53.06        
                  26.92       55.34 (28.42)     1:23.89 (28.55)     1:53.06 (29.17)
  7 Ryan, Sarah A       19 UMBC                      NT    1:54.45        
                  27.43       56.79 (29.36)     1:25.77 (28.98)     1:54.45 (28.68)
  8 Van Lieshout, Mart  18 Maryland-MD               NT    1:56.07        
                  27.10       56.47 (29.37)     1:26.26 (29.79)     1:56.07 (29.81)
  9 Wallen, Natalie F   18 Maryland-MD               NT    1:56.62        
                  27.15       56.81 (29.66)     1:26.72 (29.91)     1:56.62 (29.90)
 10 Surkovich, Daniele  20 UMBC                      NT    1:56.66        
                  27.38       56.90 (29.52)     1:26.96 (30.06)     1:56.66 (29.70)
 11 Nevin, Jenny L      17 Towson-MD                 NT    1:59.10        
                  27.68       58.21 (30.53)     1:28.87 (30.66)     1:59.10 (30.23)
 12 Ng, Christina       21 UMBC                      NT    1:59.16        
                  28.76       59.62 (30.86)     1:29.86 (30.24)     1:59.16 (29.30)
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:33.61  D1-A
        1:36.88  D1-B
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bronson, Justin A   22 UMBC                      NT    1:41.28        
                  24.33       50.58 (26.25)     1:15.88 (25.30)     1:41.28 (25.40)
  2 Jackson, Kirk J     19 Maryland-MD               NT    1:42.71        
                  23.59       49.64 (26.05)     1:16.23 (26.59)     1:42.71 (26.48)
  3 Jones, Eric W       19 UMBC                      NT    1:42.84        
                  24.29       49.95 (25.66)     1:15.94 (25.99)     1:42.84 (26.90)
  4 Jelinek, Zac D      19 Towson-MD                 NT    1:45.12        
                  24.04       50.29 (26.25)     1:17.57 (27.28)     1:45.12 (27.55)
  5 Stewart, Sean P     18 Maryland-MD               NT    1:45.26        
                  24.14       50.80 (26.66)     1:18.25 (27.45)     1:45.26 (27.01)
  6 Wolbert, Ben J      19 UMBC                      NT    1:45.30        
                  24.55       51.20 (26.65)     1:18.33 (27.13)     1:45.30 (26.97)
  7 Mears, Andy S       19 Maryland-MD               NT    1:45.37        
                  24.32       51.13 (26.81)     1:18.32 (27.19)     1:45.37 (27.05)
  8 Garbowski, Mark D   18 UMBC                      NT    1:46.57        
                  25.09       51.92 (26.83)     1:19.28 (27.36)     1:46.57 (27.29)
  9 Reardon, Kevin R    20 Maryland-MD               NT    1:46.58        
                  24.12       50.62 (26.50)     1:18.25 (27.63)     1:46.58 (28.33)
 10 Sparks, Eric P      19 Towson-MD                 NT    1:46.66        
                  24.32       51.07 (26.75)     1:18.80 (27.73)     1:46.66 (27.86)
 11 Buck, James W       19 Towson-MD                 NT    1:50.42        
                  25.12       52.88 (27.76)     1:21.62 (28.74)     1:50.42 (28.80)
 12 Boarman, Ray T      20 Towson-MD                 NT    1:51.15        
                  25.00       53.05 (28.05)     1:22.41 (29.36)     1:51.15 (28.74)
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          53.01  D1-A
          55.13  D1-B
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Davidson, Jackie A  20 Maryland-MD               NT      57.65        
                  28.24       57.65 (29.41)                                        
  2 Fittin, Annie V     18 Maryland-MD               NT      57.90        
                  27.86       57.90 (30.04)                                        
  3 Kelly, Danielle L   21 Towson-MD                 NT      57.93        
                  28.54       57.93 (29.39)                                        
  4 Macedonia, Maggie   19 Towson-MD                 NT      59.17        
                  28.93       59.17 (30.24)                                        
  5 Nguyen, Katherine   21 Towson-MD                 NT      59.24        
                  28.85       59.24 (30.39)                                        
  6 Hoeper, Emilie C    21 Towson-MD                 NT    1:00.01        
                  29.43     1:00.01 (30.58)                                        
  7 Tilman, Laura E     18 UMBC                      NT    1:00.45        
                  29.22     1:00.45 (31.23)                                        
  8 Fitzpatrick, Kelse  18 UMBC                      NT    1:01.83        
                  30.20     1:01.83 (31.63)                                        
  9 Cantwell, Julie E   20 UMBC                      NT    1:02.12        
                  30.41     1:02.12 (31.71)                                        
 10 Thackston, Julie R  17 Maryland-MD               NT    1:02.41        
                  30.32     1:02.41 (32.09)                                        
 11 Crawford, Jessalyn  18 Maryland-MD               NT    1:03.09        
                  30.81     1:03.09 (32.28)                                        
 12 Rogers, Laura M     18 UMBC                      NT    1:03.39        
                  30.70     1:03.39 (32.69)                                        
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          46.69  D1-A
          48.32  D1-B
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sanford, Chris S    19 Maryland-MD               NT      51.66        
                  25.34       51.66 (26.32)                                        
  2 Relihan, Andrew J   18 Maryland-MD               NT      52.36        
                  25.42       52.36 (26.94)                                        
  3 Challacombe, Mitch  18 Maryland-MD               NT      52.42        
                  25.64       52.42 (26.78)                                        
  4 Saad, Nour S        18 UMBC                      NT      53.14        
                  26.16       53.14 (26.98)                                        
  5 Djukic, Milos       22 UMBC                      NT      53.17        
                  25.87       53.17 (27.30)                                        
  6 Amato, Gordon W     22 Towson-MD                 NT      53.70        
                  26.23       53.70 (27.47)                                        
  7 Freeman, Keilan G   18 UMBC                      NT      53.72        
                  26.49       53.72 (27.23)                                        
  8 Magarity, Brendan   19 Towson-MD                 NT      54.02        
                  26.64       54.02 (27.38)                                        
  9 Butts, Stuart P     18 Maryland-MD               NT      54.34        
                  27.05       54.34 (27.29)                                        
 10 Pallace, Drew P     21 Towson-MD                 NT      55.89        
                  26.88       55.89 (29.01)                                        
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          59.99  D1-A
        1:02.38  D1-B
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Czarnecki, Cari E   19 Towson-MD                 NT    1:04.74        
                  30.66     1:04.74 (34.08)                                        
  2 Wimberley, Iveliss  20 Towson-MD                 NT    1:06.02        
                  31.32     1:06.02 (34.70)                                        
  3 Hamilton, Alexa V   18 Maryland-MD               NT    1:06.33        
                  31.71     1:06.33 (34.62)                                        
  4 Guttenplan, Stepha  21 Towson-MD                 NT    1:06.78        
                  31.60     1:06.78 (35.18)                                        
  5 Rossi, Nina M       19 Maryland-MD               NT    1:06.87        
                  31.17     1:06.87 (35.70)                                        
  6 Donovan, Megen T    19 Towson-MD                 NT    1:07.01        
                  32.23     1:07.01 (34.78)                                        
  7 Kaplanova, Tereza   21 UMBC                      NT    1:07.12        
                  32.21     1:07.12 (34.91)                                        
  8 Johnston, Gaby M    19 UMBC                      NT    1:07.78        
                  32.31     1:07.78 (35.47)                                        
  9 Cox, Ashley G       18 Maryland-MD               NT    1:08.45        
                  32.62     1:08.45 (35.83)                                        
 10 Stout, Erin M       17 Maryland-MD               NT    1:09.04        
                  32.66     1:09.04 (36.38)                                        
 11 Sippel, Ashley M    18 UMBC                      NT    1:09.71        
                  32.33     1:09.71 (37.38)                                        
 12 Wilde, Joy A        21 UMBC                      NT    1:09.76        
                  32.85     1:09.76 (36.91)                                        
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          52.87  D1-A
          54.72  D1-B
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cullen, Eric P      21 Maryland-MD               NT      57.48        
                  27.41       57.48 (30.07)                                        
  2 Mattingly, Jason T  18 UMBC                      NT      58.66        
                  27.66       58.66 (31.00)                                        
  3 Mendenhall, John M  18 UMBC                      NT      59.64        
                  28.61       59.64 (31.03)                                        
  4 Miller, Haywood H   18 Maryland-MD               NT    1:00.37        
                  28.06     1:00.37 (32.31)                                        
  5 Farley, T.J. J      21 Towson-MD                 NT    1:01.45        
                  28.84     1:01.45 (32.61)                                        
  6 Novotny, Phil G     19 UMBC                      NT    1:01.49        
                  29.15     1:01.49 (32.34)                                        
  7 Deery, Kregg T      20 UMBC                      NT    1:03.32        
                  29.57     1:03.32 (33.75)                                        
  8 Cheslock, Mike      19 Towson-MD                 NT    1:03.75        
                  29.71     1:03.75 (34.04)                                        
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:54.95  D1-A
        1:59.54  D1-B
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vogel, Jen L        20 Maryland-MD               NT    2:02.25        
                  27.33       57.77 (30.44)     1:29.41 (31.64)     2:02.25 (32.84)
  2 Golden, Brooke M    19 Towson-MD                 NT    2:02.55        
                  28.68       59.80 (31.12)     1:31.04 (31.24)     2:02.55 (31.51)
  3 Schmidt, Meggie A   18 Maryland-MD               NT    2:04.73        
                  27.85       59.61 (31.76)     1:32.26 (32.65)     2:04.73 (32.47)
  4 Crosby, Jordan E    20 Towson-MD                 NT    2:05.33        
                  28.10       59.40 (31.30)     1:32.25 (32.85)     2:05.33 (33.08)
  5 DeScenza, Patricia  19 Maryland-MD               NT    2:05.36        
                  28.66     1:00.33 (31.67)     1:32.53 (32.20)     2:05.36 (32.83)
  6 Sherman, Lindsay E  20 UMBC                      NT    2:06.02        
                  28.53     1:00.47 (31.94)     1:32.86 (32.39)     2:06.02 (33.16)
  7 Moorby, Kathryn E   18 UMBC                      NT    2:07.83        
                  28.93     1:01.37 (32.44)     1:34.52 (33.15)     2:07.83 (33.31)
  8 Kogut, Marianna C   18 Towson-MD                 NT    2:07.86        
                  28.18       59.76 (31.58)     1:33.35 (33.59)     2:07.86 (34.51)
  9 Chialastri, Kate    21 UMBC                      NT    2:10.82        
                  29.36     1:02.41 (33.05)     1:36.38 (33.97)     2:10.82 (34.44)
 10 Otterbein, Melissa  21 Towson-MD                 NT    2:11.50        
                  29.40     1:02.31 (32.91)     1:36.96 (34.65)     2:11.50 (34.54)
 11 Kinanti, Pink P     17 UMBC                      NT    2:11.68        
                  30.36     1:02.84 (32.48)     1:37.45 (34.61)     2:11.68 (34.23)
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:42.95  D1-A
        1:46.55  D1-B
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stewart, Sean P     18 Maryland-MD               NT    1:52.95        
                  25.56       55.03 (29.47)     1:24.72 (29.69)     1:52.95 (28.23)
  2 Dent, Roger L       19 Maryland-MD               NT    1:53.35        
                  25.80       55.25 (29.45)     1:24.08 (28.83)     1:53.35 (29.27)
  3 Roseberry, Evan M   21 UMBC                      NT    1:53.87        
                  26.01       54.75 (28.74)     1:24.34 (29.59)     1:53.87 (29.53)
  4 Damjanic, Aleksand  20 Maryland-MD               NT    1:56.33        
                  25.50       55.69 (30.19)     1:25.24 (29.55)     1:56.33 (31.09)
  5 Godfrey, Ryan T     21 Towson-MD                 NT    1:56.74        
                  26.49       56.20 (29.71)     1:26.57 (30.37)     1:56.74 (30.17)
  6 Sterba, Peter J     21 UMBC                      NT    1:57.26        
                  25.65       55.30 (29.65)     1:25.77 (30.47)     1:57.26 (31.49)
  7 Weston-Dawkes, Dan  19 UMBC                      NT    1:59.52        
                  27.20       57.80 (30.60)     1:28.87 (31.07)     1:59.52 (30.65)
  8 Woodcock, Ian W     18 Towson-MD                 NT    2:01.25        
                  26.51       57.54 (31.03)     1:28.75 (31.21)     2:01.25 (32.50)
  9 Foltz, Wesley A     18 Towson-MD                 NT    2:01.97        
                  27.65       59.08 (31.43)     1:30.63 (31.55)     2:01.97 (31.34)
 10 Poster, Myles J     18 Maryland-MD               NT    2:02.96        
                  26.57       57.28 (30.71)     1:28.84 (31.56)     2:02.96 (34.12)
 11 McHugh, Patrick M   18 Towson-MD                 NT    2:07.42        
                  28.02     1:00.04 (32.02)     1:33.37 (33.33)     2:07.42 (34.05)
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          21.93  D1-A
          22.80  D1-B
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Skalinskaya, Yelen  20 Maryland-MD               NT      23.41        
  2 Fittin, Annie V     18 Maryland-MD               NT      23.90        
  3 Rieveley, Hillary   21 Towson-MD                 NT      23.97        
  4 Glaser, Robin E     20 Towson-MD                 NT      24.00        
  5 Miller, Ashley N    18 UMBC                      NT      24.30        
  6 Feltrin, Veronica   18 Towson-MD                 NT      24.31        
  7 Cross, Blair C      18 Maryland-MD               NT      24.42        
  8 Davidson, Jackie A  20 Maryland-MD               NT      24.44        
  9 Maccherola, Samant  21 UMBC                      NT      24.60        
 10 King, Tana M        18 Towson-MD                 NT      24.79        
 11 Wohlers, Erin E     19 UMBC                      NT      25.11        
 12 McKenney, Abbey J   18 UMBC                      NT      25.14        
 
Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          19.35  D1-A
          20.02  D1-B
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pinno, Eric S       21 Towson-MD                 NT      20.57        
  2 Dilz, Andy L        21 Maryland-MD               NT      20.58        
  3 Closs, John H       21 Maryland-MD               NT      21.30        
  4 Mattingly, Jason T  18 UMBC                      NT      21.33        
  5 Jones, Eric W       19 UMBC                      NT      21.37        
  6 Greene, Ryan K      20 Maryland-MD               NT      21.39        
  7 Kirby, Devin A      20 Towson-MD                 NT      21.60        
  8 Vonder Haar, Zacha  20 UMBC                      NT      21.74        
  9 Gruszecki, Matt M   19 Maryland-MD               NT      21.87        
 10 Deal, Fred V        20 UMBC                      NT      22.19        
 11 Buck, James W       19 Towson-MD                 NT      22.57        
 
Event 15  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kurbatova, Alisa    18 Maryland-MD               NT     290.20        
  2 Ray, Lauren E       18 Towson-MD                 NT     218.00        
  3 Puente, Montana C   19 Maryland-MD               NT     215.40        
  4 Baker, Caroline E   18 Towson-MD                 NT     202.95        
  5 Shinholser, Amanda  18 UMBC                      NT     184.95        
  6 Ball, Jeanne M      18 Towson-MD                 NT     184.60        
 
Event 16  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bolin, Bradley J    20 Towson-MD                 NT     239.85        
  2 Wolfe, Zachary R    19 Towson-MD                 NT     218.80        
  3 Grippi, Dan J       20 UMBC                      NT     195.60        
  4 O'Neill, Joseph E   18 Maryland-MD               NT     193.70        
  5 Guseman, Greg R     19 UMBC                      NT     186.85        
  6 Hamil, Matt L       20 UMBC                      NT     183.15        
  7 Valentine, Ivan L   18 Towson-MD                 NT     173.05        
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          47.84  D1-A
          49.75  D1-B
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Skalinskaya, Yelen  20 Maryland-MD               NT      51.26        
                  24.52       51.26 (26.74)                                        
  2 Glaser, Robin E     20 Towson-MD                 NT      51.86        
                  25.03       51.86 (26.83)                                        
  3 Wright, Laura A     21 Maryland-MD               NT      52.07        
                  25.06       52.07 (27.01)                                        
  4 Feltrin, Veronica   18 Towson-MD                 NT      52.13        
                  25.38       52.13 (26.75)                                        
  5 Fittin, Annie V     18 Maryland-MD               NT      52.17        
                  24.93       52.17 (27.24)                                        
  6 Cross, Blair C      18 Maryland-MD               NT      52.49        
                  25.27       52.49 (27.22)                                        
  7 Budner, Meredith B  19 Towson-MD                 NT      52.51        
                  25.39       52.51 (27.12)                                        
  8 Miller, Ashley N    18 UMBC                      NT      52.75        
                  25.63       52.75 (27.12)                                        
  9 Hall, Erica M       19 Towson-MD                 NT      52.80        
                  25.46       52.80 (27.34)                                        
 10 McKenney, Abbey J   18 UMBC                      NT      53.74        
                  25.98       53.74 (27.76)                                        
 11 Cruz, Danielle L    19 UMBC                      NT      53.77        
                  26.34       53.77 (27.43)                                        
 12 Surkovich, Daniele  20 UMBC                      NT      53.92        
                  26.06       53.92 (27.86)                                        
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          42.26  D1-A
          43.73  D1-B
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pinno, Eric S       21 Towson-MD                 NT      45.32        
                  22.22       45.32 (23.10)                                        
  2 Dilz, Andy L        21 Maryland-MD               NT      46.03        
                  22.52       46.03 (23.51)                                        
  3 Jones, Eric W       19 UMBC                      NT      46.57        
                  22.61       46.57 (23.96)                                        
  4 Bronson, Justin A   22 UMBC                      NT      46.59        
                  22.74       46.59 (23.85)                                        
  5 Closs, John H       21 Maryland-MD               NT      46.96        
                  22.44       46.96 (24.52)                                        
  6 Kirby, Devin A      20 Towson-MD                 NT      47.37        
                  22.91       47.37 (24.46)                                        
  7 Greene, Ryan K      20 Maryland-MD               NT      47.54        
                  22.69       47.54 (24.85)                                        
  8 Mears, Andy S       19 Maryland-MD               NT      47.72        
                  23.22       47.72 (24.50)                                        
  9 Garbowski, Mark D   18 UMBC                      NT      48.73        
                  23.50       48.73 (25.23)                                        
 10 Deal, Fred V        20 UMBC                      NT      49.28        
                  24.24       49.28 (25.04)                                        
 11 Cheslock, Mike      19 Towson-MD                 NT      49.82        
                  23.79       49.82 (26.03)                                        
 12 Boarman, Ray T      20 Towson-MD                 NT      50.08        
                  24.01       50.08 (26.07)                                        
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:53.37  D1-A
        1:57.90  D1-B
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Glover, Ginny L     17 Maryland-MD               NT    2:03.41        
                  28.75       59.72 (30.97)     1:31.42 (31.70)     2:03.41 (31.99)
  2 Kelly, Danielle L   21 Towson-MD                 NT    2:04.67        
                  29.67     1:00.63 (30.96)     1:32.55 (31.92)     2:04.67 (32.12)
  3 Davidson, Jackie A  20 Maryland-MD               NT    2:05.30        
                  29.94     1:01.69 (31.75)     1:33.61 (31.92)     2:05.30 (31.69)
  4 Macedonia, Maggie   19 Towson-MD                 NT    2:05.89        
                  30.62     1:02.48 (31.86)     1:34.45 (31.97)     2:05.89 (31.44)
  5 Nguyen, Katherine   21 Towson-MD                 NT    2:07.73        
                  30.87     1:02.86 (31.99)     1:35.27 (32.41)     2:07.73 (32.46)
  6 Belli, Caroline M   18 Maryland-MD               NT    2:08.35        
                  30.51     1:03.57 (33.06)     1:36.23 (32.66)     2:08.35 (32.12)
  7 Hoeper, Emilie C    21 Towson-MD                 NT    2:11.88        
                  30.76     1:04.36 (33.60)     1:38.31 (33.95)     2:11.88 (33.57)
  8 Tilman, Laura E     18 UMBC                      NT    2:12.42        
                  31.57     1:05.46 (33.89)     1:39.57 (34.11)     2:12.42 (32.85)
  9 Thackston, Julie R  17 Maryland-MD               NT    2:13.17        
                  31.28     1:04.71 (33.43)     1:39.22 (34.51)     2:13.17 (33.95)
 10 Rogers, Laura M     18 UMBC                      NT    2:13.47        
                  32.06     1:06.08 (34.02)     1:40.01 (33.93)     2:13.47 (33.46)
 11 Fitzpatrick, Kelse  18 UMBC                      NT    2:14.12        
                  32.26     1:06.51 (34.25)     1:40.54 (34.03)     2:14.12 (33.58)
 12 Cantwell, Julie E   20 UMBC                      NT    2:15.66        
                  32.46     1:07.17 (34.71)     1:41.62 (34.45)     2:15.66 (34.04)
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:41.53  D1-A
        1:45.08  D1-B
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Relihan, Andrew J   18 Maryland-MD               NT    1:52.12        
                  27.05       55.02 (27.97)     1:23.47 (28.45)     1:52.12 (28.65)
  2 Saad, Nour S        18 UMBC                      NT    1:52.50        
                  26.93       55.48 (28.55)     1:24.22 (28.74)     1:52.50 (28.28)
  3 Sanford, Chris S    19 Maryland-MD               NT    1:54.43        
                  27.29       56.58 (29.29)     1:26.19 (29.61)     1:54.43 (28.24)
  4 Freeman, Keilan G   18 UMBC                      NT    1:55.35        
                  27.56       57.11 (29.55)     1:26.55 (29.44)     1:55.35 (28.80)
  5 Magarity, Brendan   19 Towson-MD                 NT    1:55.40        
                  27.62       56.61 (28.99)     1:26.18 (29.57)     1:55.40 (29.22)
  6 Amato, Gordon W     22 Towson-MD                 NT    1:55.46        
                  26.93       55.34 (28.41)     1:25.10 (29.76)     1:55.46 (30.36)
  7 Carson, Matt J      19 UMBC                      NT    1:56.12        
                  27.84       57.44 (29.60)     1:26.81 (29.37)     1:56.12 (29.31)
  8 Butts, Stuart P     18 Maryland-MD               NT    1:58.49        
                  28.50       58.56 (30.06)     1:28.66 (30.10)     1:58.49 (29.83)
  9 Djukic, Milos       22 UMBC                      NT    1:58.58        
                  27.82       57.43 (29.61)     1:28.02 (30.59)     1:58.58 (30.56)
 10 Challacombe, Mitch  18 Maryland-MD               NT    2:00.22        
                  28.25       58.51 (30.26)     1:30.10 (31.59)     2:00.22 (30.12)
 11 Sparks, Eric P      19 Towson-MD                 NT    2:03.07        
                  28.35       59.60 (31.25)     1:31.34 (31.74)     2:03.07 (31.73)
 12 Pallace, Drew P     21 Towson-MD                 NT    2:03.66        
                  28.02       59.34 (31.32)     1:31.19 (31.85)     2:03.66 (32.47)
 
Event 21  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:10.32  D1-A
        2:15.53  D1-B
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hamilton, Alexa V   18 Maryland-MD               NT    2:20.92        
                  32.46     1:07.97 (35.51)     1:44.27 (36.30)     2:20.92 (36.65)
  2 Donovan, Megen T    19 Towson-MD                 NT    2:21.84        
                  32.52     1:08.32 (35.80)     1:44.95 (36.63)     2:21.84 (36.89)
  3 Kaplanova, Tereza   21 UMBC                      NT    2:21.92        
                  32.97     1:09.18 (36.21)     1:45.63 (36.45)     2:21.92 (36.29)
  4 Johnston, Gaby M    19 UMBC                      NT    2:23.89        
                  33.56     1:09.57 (36.01)     1:46.45 (36.88)     2:23.89 (37.44)
  5 Wimberley, Iveliss  20 Towson-MD                 NT    2:24.39        
                  33.70     1:10.35 (36.65)     1:47.01 (36.66)     2:24.39 (37.38)
  6 McLaughlin, Maegan  18 Towson-MD                 NT    2:25.46        
                  32.87     1:09.07 (36.20)     1:46.81 (37.74)     2:25.46 (38.65)
  7 Guttenplan, Stepha  21 Towson-MD                 NT    2:25.51        
                  32.79     1:09.30 (36.51)     1:46.73 (37.43)     2:25.51 (38.78)
  8 Cox, Ashley G       18 Maryland-MD               NT    2:28.13        
                  33.65     1:11.50 (37.85)     1:50.03 (38.53)     2:28.13 (38.10)
  9 Wilde, Joy A        21 UMBC                      NT    2:30.00        
                  33.89     1:11.84 (37.95)     1:50.56 (38.72)     2:30.00 (39.44)
 10 Parker, Stephanie   19 Maryland-MD               NT    2:30.73        
                  33.58     1:11.32 (37.74)     1:50.67 (39.35)     2:30.73 (40.06)
 11 Sippel, Ashley M    18 UMBC                      NT    2:34.93        
                  34.66     1:14.02 (39.36)     1:54.32 (40.30)     2:34.93 (40.61)
 
Event 22  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:54.25  D1-A
        1:58.24  D1-B
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mendenhall, John M  18 UMBC                      NT    2:06.82        
                  29.28     1:01.75 (32.47)     1:34.37 (32.62)     2:06.82 (32.45)
  2 Cullen, Eric P      21 Maryland-MD               NT    2:07.16        
                  29.16     1:01.90 (32.74)     1:35.35 (33.45)     2:07.16 (31.81)
  3 Godfrey, Ryan T     21 Towson-MD                 NT    2:09.93        
                  29.91     1:03.19 (33.28)     1:36.39 (33.20)     2:09.93 (33.54)
  4 Miller, Haywood H   18 Maryland-MD               NT    2:09.96        
                  29.65     1:02.78 (33.13)     1:36.36 (33.58)     2:09.96 (33.60)
  5 Farley, T.J. J      21 Towson-MD                 NT    2:13.28        
                  30.24     1:03.34 (33.10)     1:38.13 (34.79)     2:13.28 (35.15)
  6 Weston-Dawkes, Dan  19 UMBC                      NT    2:16.23        
                  30.93     1:05.69 (34.76)     1:41.00 (35.31)     2:16.23 (35.23)
  7 Novotny, Phil G     19 UMBC                      NT    2:17.42        
                  30.44     1:05.08 (34.64)     1:41.49 (36.41)     2:17.42 (35.93)
  8 Deery, Kregg T      20 UMBC                      NT    2:17.83        
                  31.11     1:06.18 (35.07)     1:41.97 (35.79)     2:17.83 (35.86)
 
Event 23  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        4:38.46  D1-A
        4:49.59  D1-B
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Golden, Brooke M    19 Towson-MD                 NT    4:57.70        
                  27.96       57.50 (29.54)     1:27.31 (29.81)     1:57.30 (29.99)
        2:27.35 (30.05)     2:57.42 (30.07)     3:27.54 (30.12)     3:57.78 (30.24)
        4:28.02 (30.24)     4:57.70 (29.68)                                        
  2 Zeller, Kayla S     19 Towson-MD                 NT    4:59.46        
                  27.87       57.81 (29.94)     1:28.02 (30.21)     1:58.14 (30.12)
        2:28.58 (30.44)     2:58.76 (30.18)     3:28.87 (30.11)     3:59.55 (30.68)
        4:30.03 (30.48)     4:59.46 (29.43)                                        
  3 Bowman, Christina   20 Towson-MD                 NT    5:05.19        
                  28.69       58.34 (29.65)     1:28.91 (30.57)     1:59.64 (30.73)
        2:30.37 (30.73)     3:01.38 (31.01)     3:32.43 (31.05)     4:03.54 (31.11)
        4:34.58 (31.04)     5:05.19 (30.61)                                        
  4 Godwin, Rebecca A   19 UMBC                      NT    5:06.09        
                  28.18       58.59 (30.41)     1:29.33 (30.74)     2:00.31 (30.98)
        2:31.53 (31.22)     3:02.72 (31.19)     3:33.73 (31.01)     4:04.75 (31.02)
        4:35.82 (31.07)     5:06.09 (30.27)                                        
  5 Maccherola, Samant  21 UMBC                      NT    5:07.21        
                  28.14       58.29 (30.15)     1:28.68 (30.39)     1:59.54 (30.86)
        2:30.77 (31.23)     3:02.26 (31.49)     3:33.71 (31.45)     4:05.17 (31.46)
        4:36.66 (31.49)     5:07.21 (30.55)                                        
  6 Van Lieshout, Mart  18 Maryland-MD               NT    5:10.60        
                  28.31       59.17 (30.86)     1:30.42 (31.25)     2:02.36 (31.94)
        2:34.31 (31.95)     3:05.95 (31.64)     3:37.67 (31.72)     4:09.17 (31.50)
        4:40.45 (31.28)     5:10.60 (30.15)                                        
  7 Ryan, Sarah A       19 UMBC                      NT    5:10.74        
                  28.77       59.40 (30.63)     1:30.05 (30.65)     2:01.06 (31.01)
        2:32.27 (31.21)     3:04.06 (31.79)     3:35.74 (31.68)     4:08.49 (32.75)
        4:40.53 (32.04)     5:10.74 (30.21)                                        
  8 Stout, Erin M       17 Maryland-MD               NT    5:11.57        
                  28.29       58.96 (30.67)     1:29.63 (30.67)     2:00.66 (31.03)
        2:31.99 (31.33)     3:03.73 (31.74)     3:35.82 (32.09)     4:08.14 (32.32)
        4:40.25 (32.11)     5:11.57 (31.32)                                        
  9 Kinanti, Pink P     17 UMBC                      NT    5:13.60        
                  28.62       59.47 (30.85)     1:31.12 (31.65)     2:02.29 (31.17)
        2:34.05 (31.76)     3:05.76 (31.71)     3:37.81 (32.05)     4:10.03 (32.22)
        4:42.40 (32.37)     5:13.60 (31.20)                                        
 10 Jojic, Laura        18 Maryland-MD               NT    5:18.79        
                  28.35       59.14 (30.79)     1:30.73 (31.59)     2:02.43 (31.70)
        2:34.69 (32.26)     3:07.71 (33.02)     3:40.66 (32.95)     4:13.65 (32.99)
        4:46.75 (33.10)     5:18.79 (32.04)                                        
 11 Salvucci, Gianna S  18 Towson-MD                 NT    5:22.45        
                  27.88       59.29 (31.41)     1:31.25 (31.96)     2:03.76 (32.51)
        2:36.60 (32.84)     3:09.88 (33.28)     3:43.47 (33.59)     4:16.84 (33.37)
        4:50.05 (33.21)     5:22.45 (32.40)                                        
 
Event 24  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        4:15.68  D1-A
        4:24.62  D1-B
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bronson, Justin A   22 UMBC                      NT    4:38.40        
                  25.96       53.71 (27.75)     1:21.70 (27.99)     1:49.74 (28.04)
        2:17.95 (28.21)     2:46.38 (28.43)     3:14.38 (28.00)     3:42.22 (27.84)
        4:10.25 (28.03)     4:38.40 (28.15)                                        
  2 Rouchard, Chris M   20 Maryland-MD               NT    4:41.27        
                  25.97       54.24 (28.27)     1:22.51 (28.27)     1:50.74 (28.23)
        2:19.14 (28.40)     2:47.82 (28.68)     3:16.04 (28.22)     3:44.29 (28.25)
        4:12.83 (28.54)     4:41.27 (28.44)                                        
  3 Honore, Brian J     20 Maryland-MD               NT    4:43.05        
                  25.42       53.01 (27.59)     1:20.96 (27.95)     1:49.73 (28.77)
        2:18.59 (28.86)     2:47.69 (29.10)     3:17.28 (29.59)     3:47.14 (29.86)
        4:16.43 (29.29)     4:43.05 (26.62)                                        
  4 Roseberry, Evan M   21 UMBC                      NT    4:43.66        
                  25.48       53.77 (28.29)     1:22.25 (28.48)     1:50.79 (28.54)
        2:19.64 (28.85)     2:48.45 (28.81)     3:17.43 (28.98)     3:46.44 (29.01)
        4:15.39 (28.95)     4:43.66 (28.27)                                        
  5 Jackson, Kirk J     19 Maryland-MD               NT    4:47.11        
                  24.94       52.89 (27.95)     1:21.78 (28.89)     1:50.59 (28.81)
        2:19.60 (29.01)     2:49.09 (29.49)     3:18.99 (29.90)     3:49.17 (30.18)
        4:18.82 (29.65)     4:47.11 (28.29)                                        
  6 Reitz, Freddie      21 UMBC                      NT    4:48.33        
                  27.33       56.72 (29.39)     1:26.66 (29.94)     1:56.24 (29.58)
        2:25.69 (29.45)     2:55.30 (29.61)     3:25.14 (29.84)     3:54.29 (29.15)
        4:22.55 (28.26)     4:48.33 (25.78)                                        
  7 Reid, Andrew A      18 UMBC                      NT    4:49.82        
                  26.37       55.76 (29.39)     1:25.23 (29.47)     1:54.49 (29.26)
        2:23.38 (28.89)     2:52.54 (29.16)     3:22.07 (29.53)     3:51.92 (29.85)
        4:21.57 (29.65)     4:49.82 (28.25)                                        
  8 Jelinek, Zac D      19 Towson-MD                 NT    4:52.61        
                  26.20       54.67 (28.47)     1:23.70 (29.03)     1:53.12 (29.42)
        2:22.77 (29.65)     2:52.27 (29.50)     3:22.15 (29.88)     3:52.61 (30.46)
        4:23.14 (30.53)     4:52.61 (29.47)                                        
  9 Gschweng, Andrew M  18 Towson-MD                 NT    4:57.02        
                  26.91       56.49 (29.58)     1:26.66 (30.17)     1:56.78 (30.12)
        2:26.58 (29.80)     2:56.63 (30.05)     3:27.11 (30.48)     3:57.54 (30.43)
        4:28.14 (30.60)     4:57.02 (28.88)                                        
 10 Foltz, Wesley A     18 Towson-MD                 NT    4:58.80        
                  26.65       55.60 (28.95)     1:25.81 (30.21)     1:56.25 (30.44)
        2:26.46 (30.21)     2:57.23 (30.77)     3:27.98 (30.75)     3:58.77 (30.79)
        4:29.03 (30.26)     4:58.80 (29.77)                                        
 11 Buck, James W       19 Towson-MD                 NT    4:59.82        
                  26.76       56.71 (29.95)     1:26.55 (29.84)     1:56.68 (30.13)
        2:26.88 (30.20)     2:57.53 (30.65)     3:28.96 (31.43)     4:00.06 (31.10)
        4:30.35 (30.29)     4:59.82 (29.47)                                        
 
Event 25  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          52.02  D1-A
          54.10  D1-B
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vogel, Jen L        20 Maryland-MD               NT      55.39        
                  26.20       55.39 (29.19)                                        
  2 Rieveley, Hillary   21 Towson-MD                 NT      56.44        
                  26.36       56.44 (30.08)                                        
  3 Rossi, Nina M       19 Maryland-MD               NT      57.73        
                  27.14       57.73 (30.59)                                        
  4 Czarnecki, Cari E   19 Towson-MD                 NT      57.84        
                  27.45       57.84 (30.39)                                        
  5 Schmidt, Meggie A   18 Maryland-MD               NT      58.06        
                  27.34       58.06 (30.72)                                        
  6 Crosby, Jordan E    20 Towson-MD                 NT      58.17        
                  27.66       58.17 (30.51)                                        
  7 Sherman, Lindsay E  20 UMBC                      NT      58.24        
                  27.41       58.24 (30.83)                                        
  8 DeScenza, Patricia  19 Maryland-MD               NT      58.29        
                  27.26       58.29 (31.03)                                        
  9 Kogut, Marianna C   18 Towson-MD                 NT      58.58        
                  27.43       58.58 (31.15)                                        
 10 Moorby, Kathryn E   18 UMBC                      NT      59.55        
                  27.82       59.55 (31.73)                                        
 11 Surkovich, Daniele  20 UMBC                      NT    1:00.69        
                  28.99     1:00.69 (31.70)                                        
 12 Chialastri, Kate    21 UMBC                      NT    1:00.99        
                  28.81     1:00.99 (32.18)                                        
 
Event 26  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          46.04  D1-A
          47.65  D1-B
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Damjanic, Aleksand  20 Maryland-MD               NT      51.07        
                  24.64       51.07 (26.43)                                        
  2 Mattingly, Jason T  18 UMBC                      NT      51.12        
                  24.30       51.12 (26.82)                                        
  3 Reitz, Brad T       19 UMBC                      NT      51.14        
                  24.52       51.14 (26.62)                                        
  4 Vonder Haar, Zacha  20 UMBC                      NT      51.32        
                  23.89       51.32 (27.43)                                        
  5 Dent, Roger L       19 Maryland-MD               NT      51.38        
                  23.79       51.38 (27.59)                                        
  6 Glennon, Kyle J     20 Maryland-MD               NT      52.23        
                  24.38       52.23 (27.85)                                        
  7 Stewart, Sean P     18 Maryland-MD               NT      52.64        
                  24.71       52.64 (27.93)                                        
  8 Sterba, Peter J     21 UMBC                      NT      52.77        
                  24.69       52.77 (28.08)                                        
  9 Kirby, Devin A      20 Towson-MD                 NT      53.63        
                  25.07       53.63 (28.56)                                        
 10 Woodcock, Ian W     18 Towson-MD                 NT      55.10        
                  25.61       55.10 (29.49)                                        
 11 Cheslock, Mike      19 Towson-MD                 NT      56.92        
                  26.16       56.92 (30.76)                                        
 12 McHugh, Patrick M   18 Towson-MD                 NT      58.04        
                  27.21       58.04 (30.83)                                        
 
Event 27  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kurbatova, Alisa    18 Maryland-MD               NT     302.20        
  2 Puente, Montana C   19 Maryland-MD               NT     223.15        
  3 Ray, Lauren E       18 Towson-MD                 NT     201.75        
  4 Baker, Caroline E   18 Towson-MD                 NT     180.15        
  5 Scarbrough, Kate M  18 Towson-MD                 NT     173.10        
  6 Shinholser, Amanda  18 UMBC                      NT     169.00        
 
Event 28  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bolin, Bradley J    20 Towson-MD                 NT     264.20        
  2 Wolfe, Zachary R    19 Towson-MD                 NT     200.45        
  3 Hamil, Matt L       20 UMBC                      NT     195.25        
  4 Grippi, Dan J       20 UMBC                      NT     183.35        
  5 Valentine, Ivan L   18 Towson-MD                 NT     182.70        
  6 O'Neill, Joseph E   18 Maryland-MD               NT     166.90        
  7 Guseman, Greg R     19 UMBC                      NT     161.55        
 
Event 29  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:56.13  D1-A
        2:00.77  D1-B
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vogel, Jen L        20 Maryland-MD               NT    2:06.46        
                  27.14       59.31 (32.17)     1:37.03 (37.72)     2:06.46 (29.43)
  2 Budner, Meredith B  19 Towson-MD                 NT    2:07.52        
                  28.45     1:00.82 (32.37)     1:38.47 (37.65)     2:07.52 (29.05)
  3 Czarnecki, Cari E   19 Towson-MD                 NT    2:09.74        
                  28.27     1:02.76 (34.49)     1:39.45 (36.69)     2:09.74 (30.29)
  4 Macedonia, Maggie   19 Towson-MD                 NT    2:09.98        
                  29.27     1:01.54 (32.27)     1:39.61 (38.07)     2:09.98 (30.37)
  5 Kaplanova, Tereza   21 UMBC                      NT    2:10.21        
                  29.53     1:02.09 (32.56)     1:39.20 (37.11)     2:10.21 (31.01)
  6 Rossi, Nina M       19 Maryland-MD               NT    2:11.43        
                  27.93     1:01.74 (33.81)     1:40.29 (38.55)     2:11.43 (31.14)
  7 Hamilton, Alexa V   18 Maryland-MD               NT    2:11.73        
                  29.13     1:04.51 (35.38)     1:40.56 (36.05)     2:11.73 (31.17)
  8 Wright, Laura A     21 Maryland-MD               NT    2:11.92        
                  29.55     1:03.48 (33.93)     1:41.59 (38.11)     2:11.92 (30.33)
  9 Cantwell, Julie E   20 UMBC                      NT    2:12.96        
                  29.58     1:03.20 (33.62)     1:42.01 (38.81)     2:12.96 (30.95)
 10 Godwin, Rebecca A   19 UMBC                      NT    2:14.01        
                  29.01     1:04.21 (35.20)     1:43.14 (38.93)     2:14.01 (30.87)
 11 McLaughlin, Maegan  18 Towson-MD                 NT    2:15.79        
                  29.89     1:05.06 (35.17)     1:43.70 (38.64)     2:15.79 (32.09)
 12 Rogers, Laura M     18 UMBC                      NT    2:19.17        
                  31.62     1:04.92 (33.30)     1:46.55 (41.63)     2:19.17 (32.62)
 
Event 30  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:44.13  D1-A
        1:47.77  D1-B
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Relihan, Andrew J   18 Maryland-MD               NT    1:54.66        
                  25.35       54.00 (28.65)     1:27.01 (33.01)     1:54.66 (27.65)
  2 Amato, Gordon W     22 Towson-MD                 NT    1:56.43        
                  25.83       55.00 (29.17)     1:28.46 (33.46)     1:56.43 (27.97)
  3 Mattingly, Jason T  18 UMBC                      NT    1:57.40        
                  25.63       56.45 (30.82)     1:30.35 (33.90)     1:57.40 (27.05)
  4 Carson, Matt J      19 UMBC                      NT    1:57.59        
                  26.19       55.86 (29.67)     1:30.45 (34.59)     1:57.59 (27.14)
  5 Godfrey, Ryan T     21 Towson-MD                 NT    1:57.88        
                  25.11       56.31 (31.20)     1:30.32 (34.01)     1:57.88 (27.56)
  6 Weston-Dawkes, Dan  19 UMBC                      NT    1:58.49        
                  26.95       56.82 (29.87)     1:31.02 (34.20)     1:58.49 (27.47)
  7 Mendenhall, John M  18 UMBC                      NT    1:59.40        
                  26.48       58.33 (31.85)     1:31.90 (33.57)     1:59.40 (27.50)
  8 Miller, Haywood H   18 Maryland-MD               NT    1:59.45        
                  25.16       57.72 (32.56)     1:31.15 (33.43)     1:59.45 (28.30)
  9 Cullen, Eric P      21 Maryland-MD               NT    1:59.91        
                  25.36       58.78 (33.42)     1:31.98 (33.20)     1:59.91 (27.93)
 10 Spath, Kevin M      19 Maryland-MD               NT    2:00.38        
                  25.86       57.31 (31.45)     1:32.39 (35.08)     2:00.38 (27.99)
 11 Magarity, Brendan   19 Towson-MD                 NT    2:00.82        
                  27.16       56.33 (29.17)     1:32.25 (35.92)     2:00.82 (28.57)
 12 Farley, T.J. J      21 Towson-MD                 NT    2:05.82        
                  27.38     1:00.32 (32.94)     1:36.32 (36.00)     2:05.82 (29.50)
 
Event 31  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        3:14.93  D1-A
        3:22.72  D1-B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Towson University Swimming-MD  'A'               NT    3:27.82        
     1) Hall, Erica M 19                2) Rieveley, Hillary J 21         
     3) Glaser, Robin E 20              4) Feltrin, Veronica L 18         
                  25.88       52.96 (52.96)     1:17.68 (24.72)     1:45.00 (52.04)
        2:09.16 (24.16)     2:36.37 (51.37)     3:01.01 (24.64)     3:27.82 (51.45)
  2 Maryland, University of, Colle-MD  'A'           NT    3:28.93        
     1) Skalinskaya, Yelena A 20        2) Glover, Ginny L 17             
     3) Cross, Blair C 18               4) Davidson, Jackie A 20          
                  24.43       51.36 (51.36)     1:16.20 (24.84)     1:43.04 (51.68)
        2:08.67 (25.63)     2:36.84 (53.80)     3:01.44 (24.60)     3:28.93 (52.09)
  3 Umbc Swimming & Diving  'A'                      NT    3:35.07        
     1) Maccherola, Samantha A 21       2) Ryan, Sarah A 19               
     3) Surkovich, Daniele M 20         4) Miller, Ashley N 18            
                  25.66       52.96 (52.96)     1:18.90 (25.94)     1:47.03 (54.07)
        2:13.19 (26.16)     2:41.93 (54.90)     3:07.11 (25.18)     3:35.07 (53.14)
  4 Towson University Swimming-MD  'C'               NT    3:35.59        
     1) Kelly, Danielle L 21            2) Golden, Brooke M 19            
     3) King, Tana M 18                 4) Zeller, Kayla S 19             
                  25.44       52.96 (52.96)     1:18.35 (25.39)     1:46.09 (53.13)
        2:11.81 (25.72)     2:40.87 (54.78)     3:07.24 (26.37)     3:35.59 (54.72)
  5 Umbc Swimming & Diving  'B'                      NT    3:36.52        
     1) McKenney, Abbey J 18            2) Sippel, Ashley M 18            
     3) Wohlers, Erin E 19              4) Cruz, Danielle L 19            
                  26.34       54.54 (54.54)     1:20.51 (25.97)     1:48.85 (54.31)
        2:14.28 (25.43)     2:42.72 (53.87)     3:08.86 (26.14)     3:36.52 (53.80)
  6 Towson University Swimming-MD  'B'               NT    3:36.76        
     1) Donovan, Megen T 19             2) Bowman, Christina A 20         
     3) Hoeper, Emilie C 21             4) Budner, Meredith B 19          
                  26.61       54.80 (54.80)     1:20.79 (25.99)     1:49.17 (54.37)
        2:15.17 (26.00)     2:43.64 (54.47)     3:09.05 (25.41)     3:36.76 (53.12)
  7 Maryland, University of, Colle-MD  'B'           NT    3:39.91        
     1) Crawford, Jessalyn S 18         2) Wallen, Natalie F 18           
     3) Stout, Erin M 17                4) Van Lieshout, Martha R 18      
                  26.86       55.12 (55.12)     1:21.08 (25.96)     1:49.85 (54.73)
        2:16.12 (26.27)     2:45.31 (55.46)     3:11.65 (26.34)     3:39.91 (54.60)
  8 Umbc Swimming & Diving  'C'                      NT    3:45.02        
     1) Moorby, Kathryn E 18            2) Tilman, Laura E 18             
     3) Sherman, Lindsay E 20           4) Ng, Christina 21               
                  26.51       55.09 (55.09)     1:21.13 (26.04)     1:50.95 (55.86)
        2:18.83 (27.88)     2:49.84 (58.89)     3:16.35 (26.51)     3:45.02 (55.18)
  9 Umbc Swimming & Diving  'D'                      NT    3:56.51        
     1) Wilde, Joy A 21                 2) Johnson, Brittany N 21         
     3) Magaw, Lindsey M 18             4) Dobrzanski, Cassie M 19        
                  26.76       56.61 (56.61)     1:25.02 (28.41)     1:55.87 (59.26)
        2:25.58 (29.71)   2:57.72 (1:01.85)     3:25.90 (28.18)     3:56.51 (58.79)
 
Event 32  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        2:52.47  D1-A
        2:58.50  D1-B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maryland, University of, Colle-MD  'A'           NT    3:05.97        
     1) Challacombe, Mitchell S 18      2) Closs, John H 21               
     3) Greene, Ryan K 20               4) Dilz, Andy L 21                
                  22.93       47.22 (47.22)     1:09.32 (22.10)     1:33.64 (46.42)
        1:55.75 (22.11)     2:20.94 (47.30)     2:42.94 (22.00)     3:05.97 (45.03)
  2 Umbc Swimming & Diving  'A'                      NT    3:06.26        
     1) Jones, Eric W 19                2) Freeman, Keilan G 18           
     3) Vonder Haar, Zachary D 20       4) Bronson, Justin A 22           
                  22.50       46.85 (46.85)     1:09.06 (22.21)     1:33.67 (46.82)
        1:55.57 (21.90)     2:20.11 (46.44)     2:42.03 (21.92)     3:06.26 (46.15)
  3 Maryland, University of, Colle-MD  'C'           NT    3:13.17        
     1) Moore, Eric A 18                2) Reardon, Kevin R 20            
     3) Butts, Stuart P 18              4) Jackson, Kirk J 19             
                  23.78       48.23 (48.23)     1:11.16 (22.93)     1:36.53 (48.30)
        1:59.19 (22.66)     2:24.03 (47.50)     2:47.28 (23.25)     3:13.17 (49.14)
  4 Maryland, University of, Colle-MD  'B'           NT    3:13.42        
     1) Stewart, Sean P 18              2) Chambers, Chris J 21           
     3) Mears, Andy S 19                4) Gruszecki, Matt M 19           
                  23.26       48.56 (48.56)     1:11.10 (22.54)     1:36.47 (47.91)
        1:59.27 (22.80)     2:24.68 (48.21)     2:47.45 (22.77)     3:13.42 (48.74)
  5 Umbc Swimming & Diving  'B'                      NT    3:13.49        
     1) Wolbert, Ben J 19               2) Garbowski, Mark D 18           
     3) Deal, Fred V 20                 4) Roseberry, Evan M 21           
                  23.02       47.85 (47.85)     1:10.95 (23.10)     1:36.49 (48.64)
        1:59.65 (23.16)     2:25.46 (48.97)     2:48.01 (22.55)     3:13.49 (48.03)
  6 Umbc Swimming & Diving  'D'                      NT    3:16.04        
     1) Reitz, Freddie 21               2) Reid, Andrew A 18              
     3) Saad, Nour S 18                 4) Djukic, Milos 22               
                  24.47       49.11 (49.11)     1:12.03 (22.92)     1:38.19 (49.08)
        2:01.82 (23.63)     2:27.71 (49.52)     2:50.68 (22.97)     3:16.04 (48.33)
  7 Umbc Swimming & Diving  'C'                      NT    3:17.41        
     1) Reitz, Brad T 19                2) Sterba, Peter J 21             
     3) Schneider, Sven 24              4) Danz, Evan H 18                
                  24.72       50.52 (50.52)     1:14.02 (23.50)     1:39.59 (49.07)
        2:01.90 (22.31)     2:28.15 (48.56)     2:51.46 (23.31)     3:17.41 (49.26)
  8 Towson University Swimming-MD  'A'               NT    3:22.41        
     1) Boarman, Ray T 20               2) Buck, James W 19               
     3) Cheslock, Mike 19               4) Ornstein, Cory L 18            
                  24.07       50.54 (50.54)     1:13.94 (23.40)     1:41.18 (50.64)
        2:04.69 (23.51)     2:31.16 (49.98)     2:54.95 (23.79)     3:22.41 (51.25)
  9 Umbc Swimming & Diving  'E'                      NT    3:24.75        
     1) Deery, Kregg T 20               2) Donovan, Mitchell R 19         
     3) Grippi, Dan J 20                4) Novotny, Phil G 19             
                  23.87       49.51 (49.51)     1:13.98 (24.47)     1:41.23 (51.72)
        2:05.70 (24.47)     2:32.56 (51.33)     2:57.08 (24.52)     3:24.75 (52.19)